Beige Upholstered Adjustable Swivel Bar Stool with Gold Base - Ronnie

Used Offers from

Beige Upholstered Adjustable Swivel Bar Stool with Gold Base - Ronnie

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£139.97
Delivery from £6.95

Set of 2 Beige Upholstered Adjustable Swivel Bar Stools with Gold Base - Ronnie

1-3 working days
£279.94
Delivery from £6.95

Set of 3 Beige Upholstered Adjustable Swivel Bar Stools with Gold Base - Ronnie

1-3 working days
£419.91
Delivery from £6.95

Set of 4 Beige Upholstered Adjustable Swivel Bar Stools with Gold Base - Ronnie

1-3 working days
£559.88
Delivery from £6.95

Similar products

Btm 4Ft6 Double Upholstered Bed Frame With Hydraulic Storage Led Adjustable Headboard Charging Ports Boucle Beige No Mattress
£269.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Btm 4Ft6 Double Upholstered Velvet Bed, Adjustable Button-Tufted & Riveted Headboard, Beige (No Mattress)
£126.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Adjustable Nursery Rocking Chair with Reclining Back & Footrest Upholstered Armchair with Side Pockets Cozy Rocker for Living Room & Bedroom (Beige & Black)
£275.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Btm 5Ft King Upholstered Bed Frame With Hydraulic Storage Led Adjustable Headboard Charging Ports Boucle Beige No Mattress
£268.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Btm 4Ft6 Double Upholstered Velvet Bed, Adjustable Chic Petal Headboard, Velvet Frame, Beige (No Mattress)
£152.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Beige Upholstered Adjustable Swivel Bar Stool with Gold Base - Ronnie

Cheapest offer

All about me Luxurious Upholstery . Crafted with soft beige fabric this barstool adds a warm and elegant touch to any space. Adjustable Height . Easily adjust the stool’s height with a smooth gas lift to suit different counter or bar levels ensuring maximum versatility and functionality. Full Rotation . Enjoy the convenience of a 360-degree swivel perfect for socialising or multitasking with ease. Sleek Brushed Gold Base . The sturdy brushed gold base not only provides excellent stability but also adds a sophisticated modern aestheticComfortable Curved Design . The rounded backrest provides extra support while the footrest offers additional comfort. The Ronnie beige adjustable barstool perfectly blends luxury functionality and modern design. Upholstered in soft beige fabric it instantly elevates the style of your kitchen or bar area. Its brushed gold base brings a contemporary flair while the adjustable height and 360-degree swivel make it a practical choice for versatile use.Designed
£139.97
1-3 working days
Furniture123.co.uk