Beige Velvet Adjustable Swivel Bar Stool with Gold Base - Ronnie

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£149.97
Delivery from £6.95

Set of 2 Beige Velvet Adjustable Swivel Bar Stools with Gold Base - Ronnie

1-3 working days
£299.94
Delivery from £6.95

Set of 3 Beige Velvet Adjustable Swivel Bar Stools with Gold Base - Ronnie

1-3 working days
£449.91
Delivery from £6.95

Set of 4 Beige Velvet Adjustable Swivel Bar Stools with Gold Base - Ronnie

1-3 working days
£599.88
Delivery from £6.95
Beige Velvet Adjustable Swivel Bar Stool with Gold Base - Ronnie

Cheapest offer

All about me Luxurious Upholstery . Crafted with soft beige matte velvet this barstool adds a warm and elegant touch to any space. Adjustable Height . Easily adjust the stool’s height with a smooth gas lift to suit different counter or bar levels ensuring maximum versatility and functionality. Full Rotation . Enjoy the convenience of a 360-degree swivel perfect for socialising or multitasking with ease. Sleek Brushed Gold Base . The sturdy brushed gold base not only provides excellent stability but also adds a sophisticated modern aestheticComfortable Curved Design . The rounded backrest provides extra support while the footrest offers additional comfort. The Ronnie beige velvet adjustable barstool perfectly blends luxury functionality and modern design. Upholstered in soft beige matte velvet it instantly elevates the style of your kitchen or bar area. Its brushed gold base brings a contemporary flair while the adjustable height and 360-degree swivel make it a practical choice for vers
£149.97
1-3 working days
Furniture123.co.uk

Similar products

Tectake Recliner Snooze - 2 In 1 Armchair Or Lounger, Velvet, 14-Step Adjustable Backrest - Beige, 1
£59.51
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
MILANO COLLECTION Lace Top Grip with Adjustable Velvet Band, Glueless, Comfortable, and Secure Fit Wig Accessory, Large, Beige
£21.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Beliani Electric Recliner Sofa 2 Seater Bergen Velvet Light Beige With Usb Port
£619.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
MALUGOGO 2pcs Velvet Drawstring Storage Bag Dance Shoes Bag Beige Soft Dustproof Pouch Adjustable Drawstring for Weddings and Parties
£5.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery