Bekina Boots Steplite X Solid Grip Steel Toecap - Size 48 (13)

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£54.49
Free Delivery

Robust Safety Boots for Men and Women with Steel Toecap and Steel Sole, Non-Slip, Wide fit, Boots Agriculture, Waterproof, Resistant to mud or detergents, up to - 30 Degrees, Green, UK 13 Mens Size

In stock
£56.95
Free Delivery

Robust Safety Boots for Men and Women with Steel Toecap and Steel Sole, Non-Slip, Wide fit, Boots Agriculture, Waterproof, Resistant to mud or detergents, up to - 30 Degrees, Green, UK 13 Mens Size

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

BEKINA STEPLITE X SOLID GRIP FULL SAFETY S5 GRN

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.11
Free Delivery

Bekina Steplite X Solid Grip Full Safety S5 Green Size 13 / Eu 48

3 to 5 business days
£69.47
Free Delivery

Bekina Steplite X Solid Grip Full Safety S5 Green Size 13 / Eu 48

3 to 5 business days
£69.47
Free Delivery

Safety boots Covalliero S5 Steplite X Solidgrip

1-5 working days
£88.66
Delivery from £16.79

Robust Safety Boots for Men and Women with Steel Toecap and Steel Sole, Non-Slip, Wide fit, Boots Agriculture, Waterproof, Resistant to mud or detergents, up to - 30 Degrees, Green, UK 13 Mens Size

In stock
£102.89
Free Delivery

Robust Safety Boots for Men and Women with Steel Toecap and Steel Sole, Non-Slip, Wide fit, Boots Agriculture, Waterproof, Resistant to mud or detergents, up to - 30 Degrees, Green, UK 13 Mens Size

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£108.67
Delivery from £9.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bekina StepliteX Polyurethane (PU) Soft-Toe Wellington Boots - Green - Size 7 UK
£100.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Bekina Boots Steplite X Thermoprotec Safety - Size 46 (11)
£76.49
Compare 10 prices
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bekina Boots StepliteX Solid Grip
£66.30
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bekina Boots Steplite X Solid Grip Soft Toecap - Size 41 (7)
£52.26
Compare 3 prices
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bekina Boots Steplite X Thermoprotec Safety - Size 45 (10.5)
£76.49
Compare 11 prices
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bekina Boots Steplite X Solid Grip Steel Toecap - Size 48 (13)

Cheapest offer

This hard-wearing StepliteX SolidGrip (StepliteX) work boot with its wide leg was specially developed for the agriculture sector. The model offers excellent grip on the most slippery surfaces (SRC approved) and insulates to -30anddeg;C. With the extra high steel toecap you can get to work with animals, sharp tools or heavy machinery knowing you're well-protected. Every pair of boots comes with free moisture-absorbing ergonomic footbed. So your feet will always stay dry. Farmers Weekly, a leading British agriculture magazine, has elected StepliteX SolidGrip (StepliteX) as the best work wellies at the moment. "StepliteX SolidGrip (StepliteX) work wellies have a cracking value compared with the rest". Read the full article: Farm Welly Boot Test All our boots are made from NEOTANE, a high quality polyurethane. As a result our boots are light and strong, have a high thermal insulation value and last a long time....
£54.49
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk