BEKO Pro PowerIntense BDFN36540PA Full-size Dishwasher - Anthracite, Black

Beko BDFN36540PA 60cm 15 Place Setting Dishwasher - Grey

BEKO Pro PowerIntense BDFN36540PA Full-size Dishwasher - Anthracite, Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£349.00
Delivery from £45.00

Beko BDFN36540PA 60cm 15 Place Setting Dishwasher - Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£379.00
Delivery from £14.95

Beko PowerIntense™ BDFN36540PA Full Size Dishwasher - Anthracite Grey

3 to 12 days
£379.00
Delivery from £20.00
BEKO Pro PowerIntense BDFN36540PA Full-size Dishwasher - Anthracite, Black

Cheapest offer

Experience thorough cleaning with this Beko dishwasher. Its PowerIntense function has bi-directional water jets for spotless looking dishes. And all this mighty work without making any noise, thanks to SilentWash. It runs quietly without compromising on performance. Plus, its SensorAdapt feature smartly adjusts electricity, water, and detergent levels based on how dirty your load is, so you don't end up wasting a lot. Good to know - Its Self-Dry feature automatically opens the door to let air in, so you can put the plates back immediately - There's a SteamGloss function that uses extra heat towards the end for perfectly dry and shiny dishes - With 15 place settings you can squeeze in all the dishes from your Sunday roast and get them done in one go - The flexible third rack adjusts to fit in wine glasses, mugs, and big utensils, so you get enough room - Its child lock and overflow protection features will tick off your safety concerns
£349.00
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk

Similar products

Beko BDFN36540PA 60cm 15 Place Setting Dishwasher - Grey
£379.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95