Beko BDFN36550PFG Full Size Dishwasher, 15 Place Settings, Graphite Finish, Energy Efficient, Fast+ Function, SelfDry Technology, Quiet Operation

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£469.00
Delivery from £14.95

Beko PowerIntense™ BDFN36550PFG Full Size Dishwasher - Graphite Graphite

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£469.00
Delivery from £20.00

BEKO BDFN36550PFG Full-size WiFi-enabled Dishwasher - Graphite, Silver/Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£469.00
Delivery from £45.00
Beko BDFN36550PFG Full Size Dishwasher, 15 Place Settings, Graphite Finish, Energy Efficient, Fast+ Function, SelfDry Technology, Quiet Operation

Cheapest offer

15 Place Setting Capacity - Spacious interior ideal for large households, dinner parties, and daily family use Fast+ Function - Reduces wash time by up to 70% while maintaining excellent cleaning results SelfDry Technology - Automatic door opening improves drying efficiency and saves energy Energy Efficient Performance - Helps reduce electricity usage while delivering powerful cleaning Graphite Finish - Stylish, modern look that complements contemporary kitchens Quiet Operation - Low noise levels for peaceful use, even in open-plan homes Adjustable Upper Basket - Flexible storage for tall glasses, large pans, and bulky items Multiple Wash Programmes - Includes intensive, eco, quick, and daily cycles for all cleaning needs
£469.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk