Beko 8kg 1400rpm Washing Machine - White

Beko BM3WT3841W Energy Spin Washing Machine

Used Offers from

Beko 8kg 1400rpm Washing Machine - White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£249.00
Delivery from £14.95

Beko Bm3Wt3841W 8Kg Wash, 1400 Spin & Washing Machine White

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£249.00
Delivery from £16.99

Beko EnergySpin™ BM3WT3841W 8kg Washing Machine with 1400 rpm - White

Cheapest Price
Next Day
£249.00
Delivery from £19.99

Beko EnergySpin BM3WT3841W 8kg Washing Machine with 1400 rpm - White

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£249.00
Delivery from £20.00

Beko EnergySpin™ BM3WT3841W 8kg Washing Machine with 1400 rpm - White White

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£249.00
Delivery from £20.00

BEKO EnergySpin BM3WT3841W 8 kg 1400 Spin Washing Machine - White, White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£249.00
Delivery from £45.00

Beko 8 kg Washing Machine EnergySpin, 28' Quick Wash & Anti-Allergy

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£271.97
Free Delivery

Beko 8kg 1400rpm Washing Machine - White

Cheapest offer

8kg Large Capacity Drum - Ideal for medium households, easily handles daily laundry, bedding, and larger loads, reducing the number of wash cycles needed Powerful 1400rpm Spin Speed - Removes more water from clothes, significantly cutting down drying time and saving energy Quick Wash Programme - Clean lightly soiled laundry in a fraction of the time, perfect for busy lifestyles and last-minute washes Anti-Allergy Cycle - Designed to remove allergens such as dust, pollen, and pet hair, making it ideal for sensitive skin and allergy sufferers Energy Efficient Performance - Engineered to minimise water and electricity usage while maintaining excellent cleaning results Multiple Wash Programs - Offers a variety of tailored cycles to suit different fabrics, including cottons, synthetics, and delicates User-Friendly Controls - Simple interface with clear settings ensures effortless operation for all users Modern Freestanding Design - Stylish white finish complements any home while allowing flexible placement in kitchens or utility rooms
£249.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk