Beko EDC6731w(CIH) Slot In Cooker Ceramic

Beko EDC6731W 60cm Double Oven Electric Cooker with Vitroceramic Hob - White

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Days
£419.00
Free Delivery

Beko EDC6731W Ceramic Electric Cooker with Double Oven, 60cm, White - EDC6731W A

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£419.00
Free Delivery

Beko EDC6731W 60cm Double Oven Electric Cooker in White Ceramic Hob

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£419.00
Free Delivery

Beko EDC6731W 60cm Double Oven Electric Cooker with Vitroceramic Hob White

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£419.00
Free Delivery

Beko EDC6731w(CIH) Slot In Cooker Ceramic

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£419.00
Delivery from £20.00

Beko EDC6731W 60cm Double Oven Electric Cooker with Vitroceramic Hob - White

3-5 working
£429.00
Free Delivery

Beko EDC6731W 60cm Freestanding Ceramic Cooker - WHITE

Unknown
£429.00
Free Delivery

Beko EDC6731w(CIH) Slot In Cooker Ceramic

Cheapest offer

RDO Unbeatable Price! ~~~Beko 60cm Double Oven Electric Cooker with Vitroceramic Hob - White ~~Key Information Hob Cooking Method: Ceramic Hob Number Of Hob Cooking Zones: 4 Oven Cooking Method: Electric Oven Cleaning Method: Easy Steam Cleaning Energy Efficiency Rating: A Top Oven Capacity (Gross): 36 L Lower Oven Capacity (Gross): 69 L Fan Assisted Oven Cooking: Yes Grill Cooking: Yes Internet Connected Appliance: No ~~Design Adjustable Feet: Yes Clock: Yes Controls: Rotary Control Dials And Push Buttons Display Type: Touch Control LED Display Door Glass Layers: 3 Door Material: Not Specified Door Opening: Side Opening - Left (Lower Oven) / Drop Down (Top Oven) Finish / Trim: White Handle: Standard Bar Handle Number Of Shelf Levels in Top Oven: 2 Number Of Shelf Levels in Lower Oven: 5 Oven Light: Yes Oven Material: Enamel Range: Beko Slot In Ceramic Cooker Telescopic Shelves Available: No ~~Left Front Cooking Zone Diameter: 180 mm Standard Power Rating: 1700 w Type: Single Cookin
£419.00
Unknown
rdo.co.uk