Beko FDC6731K 60cm Double Oven Electric Cooker - Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£429.00
Delivery from £9.95

Beko AeroPerfect™ FDC6731K 60cm Wide Single Oven Electric Cooker with Ceramic Hob - Black - A

In stock
£489.00
Delivery from £14.95

Beko AeroPerfect 60cm Electric Cooker with Ceramic Hob - Black - A

2-3 days
£489.00
Delivery from £20.00

Beko AeroPerfect™ FDC6731K 60cm Wide Single Oven Electric Cooker with Ceramic Hob - Black - A Black

3 to 12 days
£489.00
Delivery from £20.00

BEKO Pro AeroPerfect FDC6731K 60 cm Electric Ceramic Cooker - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£489.00
Delivery from £45.00

Beko FDC6731K 60cm Double Oven Electric Cooker - Black

3 to 5 days
£544.00
Delivery from £9.95

Beko FDC6731K 60cm Double Oven Electric Cooker - Black

Cheapest offer

Designed with quality and reliability in mind, this electric cooker features a fan main oven and conventional top oven with grill, offering consistent and precise cooking results with AeroPerfect technology. Thanks to its 4 Rapidlite zone hobs, your food will quickly reach its highest temperature, saving you time and money. For added ease, this model features our SimplySteam technology, which softens burnt-on food and grease to make cleaning easier. To demonstrate our confidence in the quality of our appliances. AeroPerfect air circulation design for more even & precise cooking results. Touch Control LED Display helps to track cooking times. Overview:Double oven. 3 functions for versatile cooking - includes defrost function. Digital clock. Timer. Oven door window glazing: double glazed. Hob. Front mounted controls. Main cavity:Conventional oven with 3 shelves. 69 litre usable capacity. Main cavity hinge position: left side. Removable inner glass door for easy cleaning. Interior light.
£429.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk