Beko HCG61320X 60cm Chimney Cooker Hood Stainless Steel/Curved Glass NEW

Beko HCG61320X 60cm Chimney Cooker Hood Stainless Steel/Curved Glass NEW [EEK: E]

Beko HCG61320X 60cm Chimney Cooker Hood Stainless Steel/Curved Glass NEW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.99
Delivery from £15.00

Beko HCG61320X 60cm Chimney Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel

Next Day
£219.00
Free Delivery

Beko HCG61320X 60cm Curved Glass Chimney Hood in Stainless Steel 3 Speeds

In stock
£219.00
Delivery from £14.95

Beko HCG61320X 60 cm Chimney Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel

2-3 days
£219.00
Delivery from £20.00

Beko HCG61320X 60cm Chimney Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel

3 to 12 days
£219.00
Delivery from £20.00

BEKO HCG61320X Chimney Cooker Hood - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel

3-5 working days
£219.00
Delivery from £45.00
Beko HCG61320X 60cm Chimney Cooker Hood Stainless Steel/Curved Glass NEW

Cheapest offer

Installation: Wall-Mounted / EC Range: A - G / Number of Filters: 2 / Carbon Filter Required: Yes, If Recirculating - Not Included / Material: Stainless Steel / MPN: HCG61320X / Colour: Silver / Design: Chimney Hood / Brand: Beko / Type: Wall-Mounted Rangehood / EAN: 8690842142635 / Annual Energy Consumption: 102 Kwh / Grease Filter: Yes - Included / Control Type: Push Button / Energy Rating: E / Model: HCG61320X / Requires 13 Amp Power Supply: Yes / Hood Type: Chimney / Maximum Extraction Rate: 300 m³/hour / Headroom: 60 cm
£179.99
ebay.co.uk