Beko HIXI84700UP 82cm Air Venting Induction Hob - BLACK

Beko HIXI84700UP 80cm Venting Induction Hob - Black Glass - For Ducted/Recirculating Ventilation

Used Offers from

Beko HIXI84700UP 82cm Air Venting Induction Hob - BLACK

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£999.00
Free Delivery

BEKO HIXI84700UP 82 cm Vented Electric Induction Hob - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£999.00
Delivery from £45.00

Beko HIXI84700UP 80cm Venting Induction Hob - Black Glass - For Ducted/Recirculating Ventilation

In stock
£1,099.00
Free Delivery

Beko HIXI84700UP 82cm Black Hob Extractor with Slider Control

3-5 working
£1,099.00
Free Delivery

Beko 82cm Vented Induction Hob, Black - HIXI84700UP A

1-2 working days
£1,099.00
Free Delivery

Beko Hixi84700up 82Cm Induction Hob Extractor - Black

1-3 Days
£1,099.00
Free Delivery

Beko HIXI84700UP 82cm 4 Zone Induction Hob with Integrated Vented Extr

Unknown
£1,099.00
Free Delivery

Beko HIXI84700UP 80cm Hob with Integrated Vented Extractor Black

1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£1,099.00
Free Delivery

Beko HIXI84700UP 82cm Air Venting Induction Hob - BLACK

Cheapest offer

Induction hob section:Frameless black glass4 induction zonesEach zone: 180 x 220mm, 2200W (boost to 3100W)Flex zones: the left and right pairs of zones can be combined to form large zonesTouch controls9 power levelsBoost setting on all zonesTimer for each zoneResidual heat indicatorsChild safety lockExtractor section:Touch controlsMaximum moise level 69dBProduct dimensions: h223 x w820 x d520mmAperture dimensions: w740 x d490mm
£999.00
Unknown
appliancecity.co.uk