BEKO Pro PowerIntense BDFN26460PA Full-size Dishwasher - Anthracite, Black

Beko Pro PowerIntense BDFN26460PA Full-Size Dishwasher, 14 Place Settings, Anthracite, CornerIntense Cleaning, Auto Programme, Fast+ Function, Energy Efficient, Adjustable Baskets

BEKO Pro PowerIntense BDFN26460PA Full-size Dishwasher - Anthracite, Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£469.00
Delivery from £45.00

Beko Pro PowerIntense BDFN26460PA Full-Size Dishwasher, 14 Place Settings, Anthracite, CornerIntense Cleaning, Auto Programme, Fast+ Function, Energy Efficient, Adjustable Baskets

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£479.00
Delivery from £14.95

Beko PowerIntense™ BDFN26460PA Full Size Dishwasher - Anthracite Grey

3 to 12 days
£479.00
Delivery from £20.00
BEKO Pro PowerIntense BDFN26460PA Full-size Dishwasher - Anthracite, Black

Cheapest offer

This Beko dishwasher's PowerIntense function has bi-directional water jets that make for spotless dishes. And you can cut out loads the noise thanks to SilentWash. It runs quietly without sacrificing results. Plus, its SensorAdapt feature smartly adjusts power, water, and detergent levels based on how dirty your load is.Good to know- Its Self-Dry feature automatically opens the door to let air in and dry your dishes- There's a SteamGloss function that uses extra heat towards the end for perfectly dry and shiny dishes- With 15 place settings you can squeeze in all the dishes from your Sunday roast and get them done in one go- The flexible third rack adjusts to fit in wine glasses, mugs, and big utensils, so you get enough room- Its child lock and overflow protection features will tick off your safety concerns
£469.00
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk

Similar products

BEKO Pro PowerIntense BDFN36560PFX Full-size WiFi-enabled Dishwasher - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel
£499.00
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £45.00
BEKO Pro PowerIntense BDFN36540PA Full-size Dishwasher - Anthracite, Black
£349.00
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £45.00
BEKO Pro BDIN38550PF Full-size Fully Integrated Dishwasher, White
£479.00
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £45.00
BEKO Pro BDIN38560PF Full-size Fully Integrated Dishwasher, White
£549.00
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £45.00
BEKO Pro BDIN38540P Full-size Fully Integrated Dishwasher, White
£399.00
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £45.00