Belaco Halogen Heater 400w- 1200w Black

Belaco Halogen electric Heater portable heater with 3 Heat Settings 3 Bar resistant base 1200W 90 Degree Oscillation Compact Carry Handle Safety Tip Over Switch Black

Belaco Halogen Heater 400w- 1200w Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.50
Free Delivery

Belaco 400W - 1200W Portable Electric Halogen Heater - black / grey / white

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Belaco Black Halogen Heater Oscilating 400W -1200W 3 Heat Settings

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00
Belaco Halogen Heater 400w- 1200w Black

Cheapest offer

Type: Portable Heater / Power Source: Electric / Heating System: Radiant / Number of Heat Settings: 3 / Model: HHC20B / Mounting Location: Floor / Colour: Black
£25.50
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Belaco Electric 3 Bar Halogen Heater 1200W, Portable Room Heater with 3 Heat Set
£38.81
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Belaco Halogen electric Heater portable heater with 3 Heat Settings 3 Bar resistant base 1200W 90 Degree Oscillation Compact Carry Handle
£40.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Belaco Grey Halogen Heater 400W-1200W Oscilating
£25.50
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00