Belaco Air Conditioning Unit 9000 BTU, Portable Air Conditioner, AC 4-in-1 Cooling, Fan & Dehumidifier, Energy Class A, Timer, Window Kit, Good Housekeeping Institute Approved

Belaco Portable Air Conditioner, 9000 BTU 4-in-1, Air Conditioning Unit, Fan & Cooling, Dehumidifier, Remote control with 24Hr Timer, Dual Window kit Included with Class A Energy Efficiency Rating

Used Offers from

Belaco Air Conditioning Unit 9000 BTU, Portable Air Conditioner, AC 4-in-1 Cooling, Fan & Dehumidifier, Energy Class A, Timer, Window Kit, Good Housekeeping Institute Approved

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£299.99
Free Delivery

Belaco Air Conditioning Unit 9000 BTU, Portable Air Conditioner, AC 4-in-1 Cooling, Fan & Dehumidifier, Energy Class A, Timer, Window Kit, Good Housekeeping Institute Approved

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£299.99
Free Delivery

Belaco Portable Air Conditioner 9000Btu 4 In 1

1-3 working days
£329.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Belaco Air Conditioning Unit 12000 BTU with WiFi and Smart Functions, Portable Air Conditioner, 3-in-1 Dehumidifier Fan & Cooling Options, 24Hr Timer, Dual Window Kit
£399.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Belaco 9000BTU Portable 4-in-1 Air Conditioner - white
£299.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Belaco Air Conditioning Unit, Portable Air Conditioner 9000BTU 4-in1 Dehumidifier, Cooling Fan with 2 speeds, Digital & Remote Control, Dual window Kit, 24H timer, Air Conditioner for Home ACU-9000R1
£299.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Belaco Air Conditioning Unit, 9000 BTU Portable Air Conditioner with Dehumidifier & Fan Function, Remote Control & Dual Window Installation Kit & Seal Included, 24 Hour Timer with 28L Dehumidification
£299.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Belaco Air Conditioning Unit 9000 BTU, Portable Air Conditioner, AC 4-in-1 Cooling, Fan & Dehumidifier, Energy Class A, Timer, Window Kit, Good Housekeeping Institute Approved

Cheapest offer

Powerful 9000 BTU Cooling: Efficiently cools bedrooms, living rooms, and offices with fast, consistent performance - ideal for UK homes and summer heatwaves. Good Housekeeping Institute Approved: Tested and approved by the Good Housekeeping Institute for quality, performance, and reliability you can trust. 4-in-1 Multi-Function AC Unit: Air conditioner, fan, and dehumidifier in one compact unit - perfect for year-round comfort and humidity control. Energy Class A Efficiency: Save on energy bills with high-efficiency cooling while maintaining powerful airflow and performance. Remote Control & 24Hr Timer: Easily adjust temperature, modes, and schedules with a convenient remote control and programmable timer. Portable & Easy Installation: Includes dual window kit for quick setup - no permanent installation required, move room to room effortlessly. Built-in Dehumidifier Function: Removes excess moisture, helping prevent damp and improving indoor air quality. Quiet & User-Friendly Design: Low noise operation makes it ideal for bedrooms, offices, and night-time use without disturbance., Weight: 45.19476371 Pounds, Manufacturer: Belaco
£299.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk