Belas Latch Ultimate Door Pack - Antique Brass

Belas - Ultimate Door Pack - Antique Brass - Including a Pair of Designer Handles, 3X Hinges and a 3" CE Latch -

Belas Latch Ultimate Door Pack - Antique Brass

Cheapest Price
Branch Delivery
£25.58
Delivery from £25.00

Belas - Ultimate Door Pack - Antique Brass - Including a Pair of Designer Handles, 3X Hinges and a 3" CE Latch -

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.49
Free Delivery

Carlisle Brass Belas Lever On Rose Latch Door Pack - Antique Brass

1-3 working days
£29.65
Delivery from £6.00

Belas - Ultimate Door Pack - Antique Brass - Including a Pair of Designer Handles, 3X Hinges and a 3" CE Latch -

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£33.69
Free Delivery
Belas Latch Ultimate Door Pack - Antique Brass

Cheapest offer

The Belas Latch Ultimate Door Pack includes a pair of handles, a bolt through 76mm tubular latch and pair and half of hinges. Features & Benefits: Belas lever on concealed fix screw on rose. Round bar lever with the split finish emphasizing the different sections. Finish: Antique Colour: Brass
£25.58
Branch Delivery
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

Carlisle Brass BELAS Latch Pack - Ultimate Door Pack
£22.68
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BELAS LATCH PACK - ULTIMATE DOOR PACK
£23.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carlisle Brass Belas Door Handle Set Tubular Latch Ultimate Pack 76mm
£24.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
KOOPLES HARDWARE Belas Latch Pack - Ultimate Door Pack with Designer Lever Handles, Tubular Latch & Hinges (Satin Brass)
£33.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KOOPLES HARDWARE Belas Latch Pack - Ultimate Door Pack with Designer Lever Handles, Tubular Latch & Hinges (Satin Brass)
£29.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49