BELDRAY BEL02164 Handheld Fabric Steamer - Blue, Blue

Beldray 1700W Handheld Garment Steamer - Fast Heat Up in 30 Seconds, 18 Minutes Continuous Steam, 360ml Detachable Water Tank, Stainless Steel Soleplate, Clothes Steamer with Fabric Brush

BELDRAY BEL02164 Handheld Fabric Steamer - Blue, Blue

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £5.99

Beldray Garment Steamer 1700W Handheld, 360ml Tank, 30s Heat Up, Grey

In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery
BELDRAY BEL02164 Handheld Fabric Steamer - Blue, Blue

Cheapest offer

- Its 1700 W power gives you quick steaming for everyday clothes- It heats up in 30 seconds, so your shirt is steamed in no time- The 360 ml water tank is a handy size for quick touch-ups without feeling bulky- The vertical steaming function makes it perfect for use on hanging garments, curtains and more- The fabric brush lifts the fibres, so steam can work deeper into thicker fabrics- The included storage bag keeps everything neat when you're done
£24.99
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk

Similar products

Beldray Steam Pro Garment Steamer, Handheld, 1700 W, 360 Ml
£24.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery