Beldray Digital LED Touchscreen Steam Iron

Beldray 3200W Steam Iron Digital Touchscreen Ceramic Soleplate Auto Shut-Off

Beldray 3200W Steam Iron - Digital LED Touchscreen, Non-Stick Ceramic Soleplate, Powerful Vertical Steam, 4 Preset Heat Modes, Auto Shut Off, 320ml Water Tank, Anti-Limescale, Self-Cleaning, 3m Cord

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Beldray Digital LED Touchscreen Steam Iron

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.50

Beldray 3200W Digital Steam Iron, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

Beldray 3200W Steam Iron Digital Touchscreen Ceramic Soleplate Auto Shut-Off

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.89
Free Delivery

BELDRAY BEL01982 Steam Iron - Titanium, Cream,Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £5.99

Beldray Steam Iron Digital Touchscreen Ceramic Soleplate Auto Shut-Off 3200W

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.29
Free Delivery

Beldray Digital Steam Iron 3200W - Black and Gold

3-5 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £3.95

Beldray Digital Steam Iron 3200W LED Touchscreen Ceramic Soleplate 320ml Tank

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.50
Free Delivery

Beldray 3200W Steam Iron - Digital LED Touchscreen, Non-Stick Ceramic Soleplate, Powerful Vertical Steam, 4 Preset Heat Modes, Auto Shut Off, 320ml Water Tank, Anti-Limescale, Self-Cleaning, 3m Cord

In stock
£42.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Beldray Digital LED Touchscreen Steam Iron

Cheapest offer

Take the guesswork out of ironing with the Beldray Digital LED Touchscreen Steam Iron. Designed for precision and ease of use, this advanced steam iron combines powerful performance with intuitive digital controls, helping you achieve smooth, crease-free results across a wide range of fabrics. Powered by an impressive 3200W, the iron heats quickly and delivers consistent steam through a smooth ceramic soleplate that glides effortlessly over garments. The digital LED touchscreen features four preset fabric heat modes, allowing you to select the correct temperature with confidence and reduce the risk of scorching delicate items. For added reassurance, the iron includes an auto shut-off function along with self-clean, anti-calc and anti-drip features to support long-lasting performance and protect clothing from water marks. A generous 380ml water tank, filled easily using the included measuring cup, allows longer ironing sessions with fewer refills. Finished with a 3-metre power cord for
£34.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
hartsofstur.com(UK)

Product Information

Features

Anti-drip function Yes
Variable steam Yes
Vertical steam function Yes
Spray function Yes
Cord length 3 m
Steam boost performance 0 g/min
Product colour Grey
Self-cleaning No
Auto power off Yes
Water tank capacity 0.38 L
Soleplate type Ceramic soleplate
Type Steam iron
Automatic anti-calc No
Continuous steam performance 0 g/min
Continuous steam Yes
Steam boost function Yes

Packaging data

Package type Box
Package width 130 mm
Package weight 1.61 kg
Package height 162 mm
Package depth 320 mm

Weight & dimensions

Width 130 mm
Weight 1.53 kg
Height 152 mm
Depth 300 mm

Power

Iron power 3200 W

Ergonomics

Non-twisting cord Yes

Product information

At a glance

• Powerful steam for quick wrinkle removal.
• Customizable settings for various fabric types.
• Automatic shut-off enhances safety during use.

Similar products

Beldray Power Lite Iron - Grey
£24.99
Compare 9 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Beldray Steam Iron Ceramic Soleplate 320ml Water Tank Titanium Edition 3200 W
£49.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Beldray Digital Steam Iron 3200W - Black and Gold - Wilko
£39.99
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Beldray Steam Iron Ceramic Soleplate 320ml Water Tank Titanium Edition 3200 W
£49.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery