Beldray Antibac Spin Mop - String Mop with Bucket, Pedal Spin, Dual Compartments

Beldray Antibac Spin Mop - String Mop with Bucket, Dual Compartment Mop Bucket, Clean & Dirty Water, 2 Handles for Easy Manoeuvrability, Pedal Activated Spin Function, Refill Mop Head, Hard Surfaces

Beldray Antibac Spin Mop - String Mop with Bucket, Pedal Spin, Dual Compartments

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Beldray Antibac Dual Compartment Spin Mop & Refill Head - String Mop with Refill Head & Dual Buckets for Clean/Dirty Water, 2 Handles for Easy Maneuverability, Pedal Activated Spin Function

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

Beldray Antibac Dual Compartment Spin Mop & Refill Head - String Mop with Refill Head & Dual Buckets for Clean/Dirty Water, 2 Handles for Easy Maneuverability, Pedal Activated Spin Function

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.22
Free Delivery
Beldray Antibac Spin Mop - String Mop with Bucket, Pedal Spin, Dual Compartments

Cheapest offer

Size: 26.25x25.5x136cm / UPC: 5054061617535 / MPN: LA00000006UFEU7 / Material: Other / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13092766318 / Item Length: 136 cm / Suitable For: Spin Mop / Colour: Blue / Brand: Beldray / Type: Mop And Bucket Sets / EAN: 5054061617535 / GTIN: 5054061617535 / Capacity: 10L / Item Height: 26.25 cm / Number in Pack: 1 / Model: LA00000006UFEU7 / Features: Anti Bacterial,Compact,Space Saving / Unit Quantity: 1 / Item Weight: 2.46 kg / Item Width: 25.5 cm
£22.99
ebay.co.uk