Beldray BEL01624 Cordless Spot Buster - Handheld Carpet Cleaner, 110ML Detergent Tank, Lift & Clean Up After Pets, Spills,7.4V, Built-In Spray Function & Scrubbing Brush, Dual Tank Filters Dirty Water

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery

Beldray Carpet Cleaner Spot Buster Cordless Lifts & Cleans Messes Removable Tank

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£57.99
Free Delivery

BELDRAY Spot Buster BEL01624 Handheld Vacuum Cleaner - Navy & Platinum, Blue,Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£77.99
Free Delivery
Beldray BEL01624 Cordless Spot Buster - Handheld Carpet Cleaner, 110ML Detergent Tank, Lift & Clean Up After Pets, Spills,7.4V, Built-In Spray Function & Scrubbing Brush, Dual Tank Filters Dirty Water

Cheapest offer

Providing pet owners with peace of mind, the cordless spot buster by Beldray quickly lifts spills and messes at the touch of a button. Made with a powerful built-in spray function, users can lift nasty messes and unwanted pet hairs from rugs, carpets, and upholstery. No need to stress if your pooch has a mishap, simply fill the 110 ml detergent tank, and scrub the affected area without hassle. With up to 15 minutes run time, this cordless floor cleaner can be transported from one room to another thanks to its compact design. Expertly crafted with a removable dual tank system, the clean and dirty water is filtered separately to keep bad odours at bay.
£54.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk