Beldray Ironing Mat - Vertical Over The Door Steam Pad, Garment Steamer Ironing Pad, Pressing Pad, Moisture & Heat Protection For Clothes Steaming, Rolls Up For Easy Storage, Portable, Titanium

Cheapest Price
In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Beldray Overdoor Garment Steamer Pad

3 to 5 days
£15.00
Delivery from £3.95

Beldray Garment Steam Press Silver

2-5 working days
£15.00

Beldray Ironing Mat - Vertical Over The Door Steam Pad, Garment Steamer Ironing Pad, Pressing Pad, Moisture & Heat Protection For Clothes Steaming, Rolls Up For Easy Storage, Portable, Titanium

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Beldray Ironing Mat - Vertical Over The Door Steam Pad, Garment Steamer Ironing Pad, Pressing Pad, Moisture & Heat Protection For Clothes Steaming, Rolls Up For Easy Storage, Portable, Titanium

Cheapest offer

Offering a variety of purposes, this garment steamer has an overdoor design for vertical steaming but can also be used as an ironing blanket. Designed with a heat-reflective cover, this press pad has excellent heat retention and is finished with a stylish titanium finish. Measuring 50 x 100 cm, this garment steamer pad is portable for both at-home and on-the-go use and simply rolls up for easy storage. A great addition to any home, this press pad protects your surfaces from heat and moisture damage for peace of mind whilst steaming. Crafted with a hanging loop, you can steam your garments whilst on the hanger and eliminate the need for large ironing boards., Weight: 0.5732018812 pounds, Manufacturer: Beldray
£12.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk