Beldray Deep Clean Long Handled Dustpan And Brush With Extendable Handle

Beldray Long Handled Dustpan & Brush - Extendable Sweeping Broom from 66 to 120 cm, Rubber Lip to Collect Dust & Debris, Clips Together for Easy Storage, Compact, Durable Non-Scratch Bristles

Beldray Deep Clean Long Handled Dustpan And Brush With Extendable Handle

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
Delivery from £4.49

Beldray Deep Clean Long Handled Dustpan And Brush With Extendable Handle

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Beldray Long Handled Dustpan & Brush - Extendable Broom, Rubber Lip, Clips In

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
GBP 23.99 / Count
Free Delivery
Beldray Deep Clean Long Handled Dustpan And Brush With Extendable Handle

Cheapest offer

Tired of bending and straining? Between us, we’ve got this! Thanks to the adjustable handle extending from 66 to 120 cm for comfortable sweeping. Providing efficient dust collection, the rubber lip on the dustpan helps capture fine dust and debris, leaving floors cleaner. Be ready for every clean-up! Designed with durable bristles that are tough on dirt yet gentle on floors, suitable for multiple surfaces. Limited on storage space? The dustpan and brush clip together neatly for compact, upright and space-saving storage. Crafted for everyday use, this dustpan and brush offers reliable performance making your everyday cleaning less of a chore!
£17.99
amazon.co.uk