Beldray Collapsibles Laundry Basket 40L With Foldable Legs

Beldray Standing 40L Laundry Basket - Collapsible Washing Basket with Foldable Legs, Compact, Easy to Clean, Convenient Carry Handles, Grey, Avoid Bending & Straining, Grey

Beldray Collapsibles Laundry Basket 40L With Foldable Legs

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Beldray Standing 40L Laundry Basket - Collapsible with Foldable Legs, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Beldray Standing 40 L Laundry Basket - Collapsible Washing With Foldable Legs, Compact, Easy To Clean, Convenient Carry Handles

1-3 working days
£30.99
Delivery from £6.00
Beldray Collapsibles Laundry Basket 40L With Foldable Legs

Cheapest offer

Thanks to the foldable legs, you can raise the laundry basket to a comfortable height, helping to minimise bending and back strain when loading or unloading washing. Ideal for everyday laundry, this spacious washing basket easily holds up to a 40-litre capacity for clothes, towels or bedding in busy households. The clever fold-down design allows the basket to collapse flat for compact storage when not in use, perfect for smaller homes. Smooth surfaces wipe clean with ease, while the lightweight construction makes carrying laundry simple and hassle-free. Sturdy, built-in handles provide a secure grip, making it easy to move laundry from room to room or straight to the washing machine., Weight: 3.196702799 Pounds, Manufacturer: Beldray
£19.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Beldray Standing 40L Laundry Basket Collapsible With Foldable Legs, Grey
£59.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00