Beldray Steam Iron Duo Glide Self-Cleaning Function 2200W White Gold Teal

Beldray Steam Iron BEL01480 150 Duo Glide 2200W Green & Gold

Beldray Steam Iron Duo Glide Self-Cleaning Function 2200W White Gold Teal

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.29
Free Delivery

Beldray BEL01480-150 Steam Iron - Dual Precision Ceramic Tip Soleplate, Smooth Glide, 230ml Water Tank, Spray Function, Anti-Calc & Drip, 2200W, Adjustable Temperature Control, Self-Cleaning Function

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Beldray Steam Iron Duo Glide Self-Cleaning Function 2200W White Gold

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Beldray BEL01480-150 Steam Iron - Dual Precision Ceramic Tip Soleplate, Smooth Glide, 230ml Water Tank, Spray Function, Anti-Calc & Drip, 2200W, Adjustable Temperature Control, Self-Cleaning Function

In stock
£21.95
Free Delivery

Beldray Steam Iron 2200W Blue Dual Duo Soleplate Glide Garment Laundry Clothes

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Free Delivery

Beldray BEL01480-150 Steam Iron - Dual Precision Ceramic Tip Soleplate, Smooth Glide, 230ml Water Tank, Spray Function, Anti-Calc & Drip, 2200W, Adjustable Temperature Control, Self-Cleaning Function

In stock
£22.50
Delivery from £5.50

BELDRAY Duo Glide BEL01480-150 Steam Iron - Blue & Gold, Gold

3-5 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £5.99

DUO GLIDE STEAM IRON BELDRAY 2200W 1.9M POWER CORD SELF CLEANING FUNCTION

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

BELDRAY 2200W DUO GLIDE STEAM IRON ANTI-DRIP WATER SPRAY FUNCTION EASY GRIP

£27.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Beldray Steam Iron Duo Glide Self-Cleaning Function 2200W White Gold Teal

Cheapest offer

UPC: 5054061109061 / MPN: BEL01480-150 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10061069304 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Beldray Duo Glide Steam Iron BEL01480-150 Easy Grip Spray Function 2200W / Suitable For: Garment / Colour: White Gold, Teal / Brand: Beldray / Type: steam iron, steam press, steam/dry iron / EAN: 5054061109061 / GTIN: 5054061109061 / Model: BEL01480-150 / Features: Anti-Calc Function / Cord Type: Corded / Power: 2200 W / Item Weight: 1.2 kg / Country of Origin: China / Steam Rate: 100 g/min
£19.29
ebay.co.uk