Beldray Steam Lite Iron - Grey

Used Offers from

Beldray Steam Lite Iron - Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

Beldray 2000W Traditional Steam Iron - Grey

Next Day 3.99
£16.99
Delivery from £3.99

Beldray Steam Iron 2000W Compact Ceramic Soleplate 230ml Tank Variable Temp

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Beldray 2000W Steam Iron With Powerful Performance For Everyday Ironing One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£18.00
Delivery from £3.99

Beldray Steam Iron 2000W Compact Ceramic Soleplate 230ml Tank Variable Temp

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Beldray BEL01848 2000W Steam Iron - Compact Traditional Iron, Ceramic Soleplate, 230ml Water Tank with Spray Function, 100 G/Min Steam Shot, Variable Temperature Control, Anti-Drip, 1.9m Power Cord

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Beldray BEL01848 2000W Steam Iron - Compact Traditional Iron, Ceramic Soleplate, 230ml Water Tank with Spray Function, 100 G/Min Steam Shot, Variable Temperature Control, Anti-Drip, 1.9m Power Cord

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

BELDRAY Traditional Steam Iron - Grey, Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £5.99

Beldray BEL01848 2000W Steam Iron - Compact Traditional Iron, Ceramic Soleplate, 230ml Water Tank with Spray Function, 100 G/Min Steam Shot, Variable Temperature Control, Anti-Drip, 1.9m Power Cord

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Beldray Steam Lite Iron - Grey
£14.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Reliapart Crevice Tool Compatible For Beldray Bel0581, Bel0581Rv2 (601142)
£4.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Beldray Steam Lite Iron Grey - Wilko
£14.99
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Reliapart Upholstery Brush Tool 32mm Compatible For Beldray Quick Vac Lite
£4.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Beldray Steam Lite Iron - Grey

Cheapest offer

Tackle creases with ease using the Beldray Steam Lite Iron. This iron is designed for efficient and smooth ironing every time. Its ceramic soleplate glides effortlessly over fabrics, while the 230ml water tank and variable steam control offer flexibility for different garment types. Equipped with anti-drip and self-clean functions, this iron delivers reliable performance with minimal maintenance.
£14.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk