Belgravia Blown Vinyl Geometric White Wallpaper 5806

NEW BELGRAVIA RICHMOND SWIRL PATTERN PAINTABLE EMBOSSED VINYL WALLPAPER 5806

Belgravia Blown Vinyl Geometric White Wallpaper 5806

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £6.00

NEW BELGRAVIA RICHMOND SWIRL PATTERN PAINTABLE EMBOSSED VINYL WALLPAPER 5806

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£10.36
Free Delivery

Richmond White Paintable Wallpaper Blown Vinyl Textured Embossed Belgravia

in stock
£15.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Belgravia Richmond Panel Blown Effect White Quality Wallpaper Rb5836
£9.84
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Belgravia Richmond Weave Effect White Textured Quality Wallpaper R9107
£11.25
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Belgravia Richmond Bark Blown Effect White Quality Wallpaper Rb5834
£9.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Julian Fellowes's Belgravia : From the creator of DOWNTON ABBEY and THE GILDED AGE
£10.44
Go to shop
Whsmith.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Belgravia Blown Vinyl Geometric White Wallpaper 5806

Cheapest offer

Belgravia Decor, the leader in Italian Heavyweight Vinyls introduces a collection of paintable white blown vinyl wallpapers._x000D_\n_x000D_\nThis selection is a great option when the walls you want to refresh are beyond their best._x000D_\n_x000D_\nYou'll be able to cover lumps, bumps and fine surface cracks with these highly textured wallpapers and once dry, recolour to suit your lifestyle or home decor theme!_x000D_\n_x000D_\nThis white blown Wallpaper offers a structured and repeating relief with a very heavy waved texture, reminiscent of the pattern._x000D_\n_x000D_\nIdeal for both walls and ceilings, refresh your tired surfaces without the need for a plasterer or spending too much time preparing and repairing your plaster walls and ceilings._x000D_\n_x000D_\nBelgravia Textured White Blown Vinyl Wallpaper by Belgravia, made to be painted!.
£9.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)