Belgravia Tiffany Floral Trail Embossed Textured Heavyweight Vinyl Wallpaper (Living Room, Bedroom, Hallway - Pink)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Belgravia Tiffany Floral Trail Embossed Textured Heavyweight Vinyl Wallpaper (Living Room, Bedroom, Hallway - Pink)

In stock
£28.77
Free Delivery

Tiffany Floral Trail Textured Heavyweight Vinyl Wallpaper Pink Belgravia 41336

1-3 working days
£30.95
Delivery from £6.00

Albany Wallpaper Tiffany 41336

3-5 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £6.95
Belgravia Tiffany Floral Trail Embossed Textured Heavyweight Vinyl Wallpaper (Living Room, Bedroom, Hallway - Pink)

Cheapest offer

Elevate your home with this elegant Tiffany Floral Trail Textured Heavyweight Wallpaper. The design features delicate floral trails of pink buds and leaves in metallic silver using a weave texture and light-reflective shimmers to create a realistic look, set on draped fabric-effect embossed backdrop in cream with an all-over subtle sheen finish. High quality and easy to apply: Made with high quality vinyl substrate technology, this elegant modern wallpaper features a floral trail theme with embossed textures. It is perfect when used to create a fabulous feature wall or to decorate an entire room. Change the look of your space hassle-free: Measuring 10.05m (33ft) long, 53cm (21in) wide, with a 30cm offset pattern match and 60cm pattern repeat, our accent wallpaper is easy to apply. With its paste-the-paper application, our living room wallpaper can be hung quickly and with minimal mess. Easy care: The lounge wallpaper is scrubbable, making it easy to clean and maintain its fresh appearance. With good lightfastness, our pattern wallpaper won't fade or discolour easily, ensuring your walls look vibrant and beautiful for years to come. Versatile and ideal for any room: With its offset pattern match, this bedroom wallpaper is ideal for use in kitchens, bathrooms, and hallways. This high quality wallpaper could be used to create an interesting feature wall or would look equally as good running throughout a room., Manufacturer: Belgravia Decor
£9.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Tiffany Textured Floral Trail Wallpaper Charcoal Belgravia 41338
£25.91
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tiffany Floral Trail Heavyweight Vinyl Wallpaper - Leaves - Pink/Bronze/Cream - Belgravia 160
£21.71
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Belgravia Decor Tiffany Flower Textured Wallpaper 10m x 53cm Red, Red
£26.48
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Albany Wallpaper Tiffany 41337
£9.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Belgravia Decor Tiffany Bella Pink Floral Wallpaper
£32.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00