Belgravia Tiffany Platinum Heavyweight Textured Vinyl Wallpaper Natural 180

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£24.78
Delivery from £6.00

Tiffany Texture Heavyweight Vinyl Wallpaper - Cream - Draped Fabric Effect - Belgravia 180

In stock
£32.20
6.05 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

Tiffany Texture Heavyweight Vinyl Wallpaper - Cream - Draped Fabric Effect - Belgravia 180

In stock
£32.20
6.05 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

Albany Wallpaper Tiffany Platinum 180

3-5 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £6.95
Belgravia Tiffany Platinum Heavyweight Textured Vinyl Wallpaper Natural 180

Cheapest offer

The Tiffany Collection of wallcoverings encompasses classic styles and textures from the archives of Belgravia Decor. These have been rejuvenated into fresh colourway choices for 2021 and also include a selection of new, luxurious designs to complement these textures and styles perfectly.\n\nNew Tiffany Platinum continues to create the effect of sculptured fabric within a solid Italian vinyl wallcovering. The heavyweight linear pleat texture in comforting cream features both highlights and shadow detail that emulates a rich, luxurious, fabric. The inclusion of mica within the inks gives New Tiffany Platinum Texture a subtle yet light-reflective shimmer that illuminates and bounces any light back into your living space. This top-quality wallcovering is a dream to hang and will give you that seamless look across your wall for years and years to come.\n\nTiffany, the most beautiful wallcoverings in the world. Tiffany Collection Texture is produced by Belgravia Decor, made in Italy to the
£24.78
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Belgravia Decor Tiffany Platinum Wallpaper GB186 - Linear Wave Plain **
£22.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tiffany Floral Trail Heavyweight Vinyl Wallpaper - Leaves - Pink/Bronze/Cream - Belgravia 160
£21.71
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Belgravia Tiffany Platinum Floral Heavyweight Textured Vinyl Wallpaper Pink 160
£24.78
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Tiffany Floral Trail Heavyweight Vinyl Wallpaper - Leaves - Silver/Beige/Cream - Belgravia 161
£24.96
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery