Beli White Metal Wire Pendant Light - White

Used Offers from

Beli White Metal Wire Pendant Light - White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£19.49
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Beli Pendant with Light Metal Wire - White

3 to 5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Geometric Luxe White Wire Pendant Light With Metal Frame, Symmetrical Hanging Lamp, Scandi Pendant Light

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Modern Pastel Blue Pendant Light, Open Frame Hanging Lamp With Exposed Bulb Design, Compact Ceiling Fixture in White Orsina White

3-5 working days
£20.99

Premier Housewares Beli White Metal Wire Pendant Light - Size: 16 x 16 x 115cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£21.00
Delivery from £5.99

Premier Housewares Ceiling Lights White Finish Metal Wire Pendant Light With Geometric Shape Ceiling Lighting Contemporary Pendant Hanging Lighting

2-3 days
£22.99
Free Delivery

Beli White Metal Wire Pendant Light - White

Cheapest offer

This stylish lamp is a prismatic piece that adds contemporary design style to the home. Its shade is made from smooth metal, formed into a wireframe that utilises triangle shapes to produce a symmetrical accent piece. Its crisp white finish makes it suitable for coordinating with scandi style interior settings.
£19.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk