Beliani Corner Shelving Unit Siderno Folding Metal Black, Black

Used Offers from

Beliani Corner Shelving Unit Siderno Folding Metal Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£107.99
Delivery from £3.95

Corner Shelving Unit SIDERNO Metal 158 cm 35 cm Black

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£109.99
Free Delivery

Beliani Corner Shelving Unit Siderno Metal 35 Cm 35 Cm Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£109.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Beliani 4 Tier Shelving Unit ALDER Paulownia Wood 101 cm Black, Black
£32.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Corner Shelving Unit BIELLA Metal 35 cm 35 cm White
£106.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Beliani Corner Shelving Unit Illampu Bamboo Wood Light Brown
£44.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Beliani Corner 5 Tier Shelving Unit Mobile Solo 175 Cm Brown/ White
£125.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Beliani 4 Tier Shelving Unit ALDER Paulownia Wood 101 cm Light Brown, Brown
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Beliani Corner Shelving Unit Siderno Folding Metal Black, Black

Cheapest offer

This corner ladder shelf is made of paint-coated iron, not only it looks astonishingly but also is very durable. The decorative look is one of this piece's features, others being 4 shelves on which you can place both your plants and other utensils. This piece of furniture will look great in both garden and bathroom, it is also foldable to save up some space when necessary. Features: Practical Shelves Perfect for Storing Trinkets Timeless Design High Quality Exceptionally Easy Care Foldable and Easy to Store Specifications: Dimensions: H:158 x W:35 x D:35 cm Weight: 6.0 kg Colour: Black Guarantee: 2 Years Material: Iron Model Number: 243963
£107.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk