Beliani Decorative Figurine Grey Thoiry, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£77.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garden Statue THOIRY Grey

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Beliani Garden Figurine Thoiry Grey

1-3 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Beliani Modern Decorative Wall Art Deco Accent Piece Boats Silver Americium
£149.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Beliani Figurine Buddha CARUM Ceramic Black, Black
£69.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Beliani Modern Contemporary Decorative Accent Piece Feather Wall Art Gold Palladium
£59.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Beliani Figurine Bird SAMARIUM Metal Gold, Gold
£53.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Figurine FAIRMONT Fir Wood Multicolour
£59.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Beliani Decorative Figurine Grey Thoiry, Grey

Cheapest offer

This stunning handmade Buddha figurine exudes peace and serenity, making it a perfect addition to any space. Crafted with care, its intricate details showcase expert artistry, while its versatile design allows for both indoor and outdoor display. Ideal for creating a tranquil atmosphere in your home, garden, or patio, this decorative piece invites calm and mindfulness into your surroundings. Whether as a focal point or a subtle accent, this Buddha figurine enhances any décor with its timeless elegance and charm. Features: Adds a Homely Touch to Any Room Eye-Catching Accent Piece Precise Finish High Quality Both for Indoor and Outdoor Use Unique Handmade Piece Specifications: Dimensions: H:70 x W:21 x D:20 cm Weight: 5.0 kg Colour: Grey Guarantee: 2 Years Material: Mgo Model Number: 558927
£77.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk