Beliani Kids Rug ELDIVAN Pink ? 120 cm, Pink

Used Offers from

Beliani Kids Rug ELDIVAN Pink ? 120 cm, Pink

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£58.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kids Rug ELDIVAN Pink ø 120 cm

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Beliani Round Area Rug Cactus Print 120 Cm Pink Eldivan

1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Beliani Kids Rug Carpet City Town Theme Car Mat Playroom Fabric 80 x 150 cm Kigi
£29.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kids Rug TEMIAJ Multicolour 80 x 150 cm Cotton
£39.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Kids Rug EARTH Beige ø 120 cm Jute
£59.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Kids Rug CAVUS White 80 x 150 cm Cotton
£39.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Kids Rug TIOP Multicolour 80 x 150 cm Cotton
£39.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Beliani Kids Rug ELDIVAN Pink ? 120 cm, Pink

Cheapest offer

This small rug in a light colour palette is an ideal addition to a kids room or a playroom. With cactuses in pots on a pink background, it showcases a cheerful pattern which encourages kids to play. The rug features anti-slip bottom for extra safety and fits well within any home decor, adding cosiness to an interior. Features: Suitable for Underfloor Heating Reduced Slipping Risk Thanks to the Non-Slip Bottom Layer Perfectly Complements Home in Any Decor Easy Care and Durable Materials Modern Look and Quality for Many Years Specifications: Dimensions: H:1 x W:120 x D:120 cm Weight: 15.0 kg Colour: Pink Guarantee: 2 Years Material: Polyester Model Number: 317484
£58.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk