Modern Tall Flower Pot Outdoor Indoor Planter Stone 30x30x57 cm Gold Modi

Beliani Plant Pot Modi 30cm Gold, Gold

Modern Tall Flower Pot Outdoor Indoor Planter Stone 30x30x57 cm Gold Modi

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£69.99
Free Delivery

Beliani Plant Pot Modi 30 Cm Gold

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £6.00
Modern Tall Flower Pot Outdoor Indoor Planter Stone 30x30x57 cm Gold Modi

Cheapest offer

Tall flower pot that makes a perfect decorative accent for any garden or balcony Manufactured from a sturdy mixture of stones and fibreglass for outdoor use Classic tall shape and rounded edges, finished in trendy gold colour Looks fantastic used on its own or in a set Drainage hole has to be drilled at the bottom of the pot, in a marked spot
£69.99
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Beliani Set of 2 Plant Pots BRODIEA PE Rattan 26/45 cm Black, Black
£69.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Beliani Elevated Plant Pot Tapien Metal 70 Cm Beige
£59.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Beliani Plant Pot Myra 50 Cm Grey
£49.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Beliani Plant Pot Livadia 27 Cm Off-White
£59.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Beliani Plant Pot Vari 41 Cm Grey
£39.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00