Beliani Set Of 2 Dining Chairs Swivel Loures Mint Green, Green

Used Offers from

Beliani Set Of 2 Dining Chairs Swivel Loures Mint Green, Green

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£196.99
Delivery from £3.95

Beliani Set Of 2 Dining Chairs Swivel Loures Light Blue

1-3 working days
£209.99
Free Delivery

Set of 2 Dining Chairs Swivel LOURES Fabric Light Blue

2-3 days
£219.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Beliani Garden Dining Set 6 Seater Cascais With Cushions Pe Rattan Beige
£1,829.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Beliani Bistro Set Folding Terni Wood Brown
£149.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Beliani Set Of 2 Dining Chairs Swivel Loures Mint Green, Green

Cheapest offer

Enhance your dining or workspace with this elegant chair set, designed for both style and practicality. Featuring a 180-degree swivel function, soft fabric upholstery, and sturdy metal legs, these chairs combine modern aesthetics with everyday functionality. Perfect for adding a contemporary touch to any room, they offer comfort and durability for long-lasting use. Features: 180° Swivel Firm and Comfortable Seating Works Great with Many Interior Styles High-Quality Materials Leg Caps for Surface Protection Specifications: Dimensions: H:80.0 x W:56.0 x D:63.0 cm Weight: 20.0 kg Colour: Green Guarantee:2 years Material: Polyester, Iron Model Number: 569067
£196.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk