Beliani Set Of 2 Garden Armchairs Beige With White Rovigo

Used Offers from

Beliani Set Of 2 Garden Armchairs Beige With White Rovigo

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£669.99
Free Delivery

BelianiSet of 2 Garden Armchairs ROVIGO Fabric Beige

3 to 5 days
£705.99
Delivery from £3.95

Set of 2 Garden Armchairs ROVIGO Fabric Beige

2-3 days
£719.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Beliani Garden Dining Set 6 Seater Cascais With Cushions Pe Rattan Beige
£1,829.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Beliani Bistro Set Folding Terni Wood Brown
£149.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Beliani Set Of 2 Garden Armchairs Beige With White Rovigo

Cheapest offer

This set of 2 armchairs looks lovely in a garden or on a patio but it can also be a perfect addition to your indoor living space. The piece has fitted, wide armrests providing comfortable sitting, while also featuring slightly inclined backrest and deep shape. Beige upholstery is made of a durable polyester fabric, which is perfect for outdoor use, due to its water resistance and being permeable. Modern look and trendy colour make this armchair set a great addition to any modern area.
£669.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)