Beliani Set of 3 Seagrass Plant Baskets Planter Pots with Lining Natural Rattail

Beliani Set of 3 Plant Pots RATTAIL Seagrass 32/29/27 cm Black, Brown

Beliani Set of 3 Seagrass Plant Baskets Planter Pots with Lining Natural Rattail

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£69.99
Free Delivery

Beliani Set Of 3 Plant Pots Rattail Seagrass 32/29/27 Cm Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £6.00
Beliani Set of 3 Seagrass Plant Baskets Planter Pots with Lining Natural Rattail

Cheapest offer

Set of 3 plant baskets, only for indoor use Made from strong seagrass Synthetic lining prevents water from leaking through Multiple applications, as a planter or decorative basket Complementary decorative accent for boho interiors
£69.99
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Beliani 3-piece Bathroom Accessories Set Shell Ceramic White, White
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Beliani Garden Corner Sofa With Table 5 Seater Messina Left Hand Off-White Metal
£779.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Beliani Garden Dining Set With Trolley 8 Seater Sassari Ii Light Brown Certified Acacia Wood
£849.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Beliani Garden Dining Set 6 Seater Flavia Brown Metal With Cushions
£979.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Beliani Garden Lounge Set With Table 6 Seater Cerreto Taupe Bamboo
£599.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery