Beliani Storage Bench DURHAM Velvet Dark Green, Green

Used Offers from

Beliani Storage Bench DURHAM Velvet Dark Green, Green

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£64.99
Delivery from £3.95

Upholstered Storage Bench DURHAM Velvet Dark Green

2-3 days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Beliani Bedroom Storage Bench Green Durham

1-3 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Beliani Garden Bench Sovana 160 Cm With Storage Acacia Wood Brown
£329.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Garden Bench SOVANA 120 cm with Storage Acacia Wood Brown
£249.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Garden Bench SOVANA 120 cm with Storage Acacia Wood Dark Red
£169.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Beliani Storage Bench DURHAM Velvet Dark Green, Green

Cheapest offer

Freshen up your living space with this storage bench. Its velvet upholstery in dark green colour makes it fit into a variety of decor, while horizontal tufting on the surface adds to the uniqueness of the piece. The size of the bench makes it multifunctional, as it can be used as a footstool or additional seating in the living room, or even as storage. A capacious compartment allows for smaller pillows, blankets or throws to be stored away when not needed. Features: Perfect for Both a Bedroom and a Living Room Chic Look Silky-Smooth, Velvety Fabric Functional Storage Space Multifunctional Specifications: Dimensions: H:43 x W:79 x D:37 cm Weight: 8.0 kg Colour: Green Guarantee: 2 Years Material: Velvet, Nonwoven Fabric Model Number: 359675
£64.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk