Beliani Velvet Bedroom Bench Cream Paterson, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£107.99
Delivery from £3.95

Upholstered Bench PATERSON Velvet Off-White

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£109.99
Free Delivery

Beliani Velvet Bedroom Bench Off-White Paterson

1-3 working days
£119.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Beliani Bench ELLENDALE Velvet Navy Blue, Blue
£64.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Armchair ALBY Velvet Dark Green
£119.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Beliani Set Of 2 Dining Chairs Sanilac Velvet Dark Red, Red
£125.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bed with Storage Drawers Velvet LIEVIN 140 x 200 cm (EU Double) Beige
£389.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bed with Storage Drawers Velvet LIEVIN 160 x 200 cm (EU King Size) Beige
£377.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Beliani Velvet Bedroom Bench Cream Paterson, White

Cheapest offer

The functional and chic bench brings a glam touch to any interior. Features: The functional and chic bench brings a glam touch to any interior. This piece charms not only with its stripped structure and elegant design, but also with high-quality workmanship in soft velvet fabric perfectly combined with gold metal legs. The bench works well as a footstool, end of bed or extra place to sit, which makes it ideal for living room, bedroom, and hallway Top-Notch Sitting Comfort Elegant Design Well-Suited for Variety of Home Decor Easy Care and Durable Materials Thoroughly Upholstered Rubber Caps for Floor Protection Specifications: Dimensions: H:42.0 x W:118.0 x D:40.0 cm Weight: 11.0 kg Colour: White Guarantee:2 years Material: Velvet, Pine Wood Model Number: 391386
£107.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk