Belkin Gaming Nintendo Switch 2 Case Travel Bag with AirTag Holder & Game Card Storage Pocket - Portable Lightweight Carrying Case with Hard Shell & Soft Interior, Gaming Travel Essentials - Green
Belkin Gaming Nintendo Switch 2 Case Travel Bag with AirTag Holder - Green
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
Free Delivery
Belkin Gaming Nintendo Switch 2 Case Travel Bag with AirTag Holder - Green
Cheapest Price
£12.99
Delivery from £2.99
Product Information
Logistics data
| Warranty period | 2 year(s) |
Features
| Compatibility | Switch 2 |
| Type | Carrying case |
| Case type | Pouch case |
| Protection features | Abrasion resistant, Bump resistant, Drop resistant, Scratch resistant, Water resistant |
| Gaming platforms supported | Nintendo Switch 2 |
| Product colour | Green |
| Material | Polyester, Velvet |
| Brand compatibility | Nintendo |
Weight & dimensions
| Height | 46 mm |
| Depth | 293 mm |
| Width | 145 mm |
How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?
2 Variants from £12.00
Belkin Gaming Nintendo Switch 2 Case Travel Bag with AirTag Holder - Black
£12.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Belkin Gaming USB-C to USB-C Cable 60W (6.6ft), Braided Type C Charger Fast Charging for Nintendo Switch 2, iPhone 16, iPhone 15, iPad, MacBook Air, Chromebook, Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra, etc. - Black
£12.00
5.97 GBP/1.0 metre
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Similar products
Belkin Gaming TemperedGlass Anti-Reflective Screen Protector for Nintendo Switch 2 Console, 9H Hardness, Scratch-Resistant, Anti-Fingerprint, Includes Easy Align Frame for Bubble Free Application
£9.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Belkin USB-C to USB-C Cable 60W for Nintendo Switch 2
£23.65
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Belkin Gaming Nintendo Switch 2 Charger Case with Removable 10,000mAh Power Bank and Gaming USB-C to USB-C Cable 60W (6.6ft), Braided Type C Charger