Belkin INC015BTSGY-CZ laptop dock/port replicator Wired USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C Aluminium

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£93.99
Free Delivery

Belkin INC015BTSGY-CZ laptop dock/port replicator Wired USB 3.2 Gen 1 3.1 Gen 1

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.15
Free Delivery

Belkin INC015BTSGY-CZ Wired Usb 3.2 Gen 1 3.1 Gen 1 Type-C 100 W 1.4/2.0 1000 Mb

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.55
Free Delivery

Belkin INC015BTSGY-CZ laptop dock/port replicator Wired USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.00
Free Delivery

Belkin Connect Universal USB-C 8-in-1 Dual Display Core Hub w/Silicon Motion Technology - Compatible with Mac, Windows, and Chromebook - 100W PD w/ 10Gbps Transfer Speeds & 1GbE Ethernet - Silver

In stock
£104.90
Free Delivery

Belkin Connect Universal USB-C 8-in-1 Dual Display Core Hub w/Silicon Motion Technology - Compatible with Mac, Windows, and Chromebook - 100W PD w/ 10Gbps Transfer Speeds & 1GbE Ethernet - Silver

In stock
£104.90
Free Delivery

Belkin Connect Universal USB-C 8-in-1 Dual Display Core Hub w/Silicon Motion Technology - Compatible with Mac, Windows, and Chromebook - 100W PD w/ 10Gbps Transfer Speeds & 1GbE Ethernet - Silver

In stock
£105.55
Free Delivery

Belkin laptop dock/port replicator Wired USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C Alumin

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.67
GBP 105.67 / Unit
Free Delivery

Belkin Connect Universal USB-C 8-in-1 Dual Display Core Hub w/Silicon Motion Technology - Compatible with Mac, Windows, and Chromebook - 100W PD w/ 10Gbps Transfer Speeds & 1GbE Ethernet - Silver

In stock
£105.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Belkin INC015BTSGY-CZ laptop dock/port replicator Wired USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C Aluminium

Cheapest offer

Features the latest Silicon Motion technology, adding more power and productivity to your setup by accommodating more monitor support. Enhance your laptop’s capabilities with 8 additional ports through one Universal USB-C connection. Control your workstation with additional key ports no longer supported by newer laptops. Expand to dual monitors with resolution up to 4K at 60Hz for one and 4K 30Hz for the other. No need to install a driver with Silicon Motion technology (Downloadable driver available**). Enjoy universal USB-C compatibility. Features USB-C & USB-A ports. Keep your devices powered and engaged with up to 100W of pass-through power***. Take advantage of fast transfer speeds up to 10Gbps to spend more time working and less time transferring. 100% plastic free packaging. Product made from post-consumer recycled materials*. Expand to 8 ports from one Universal USB-C connection and connect to dual monitors (one at 4K 60Hz and one at 4K 30Hz). More points of connection make up f
£93.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

Product Information

Power

Wireless charging No
USB cable length 0.22 m

Packaging data

Package width 68 mm
Package depth 148 mm
Package height 19 mm
Package weight 295 g
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Performance

Compatibility iPad Pro (11") 3rd Gen iPad Pro (12.9") 5th Gen MacBook Pro 13" M2 (2022) MacBook Pro 14" (2021) MacBook Pro 16" (2019) Lenovo ThinkPad X131e Chromebook Dell XPS 13” Dell XPS 13” Ultrabook Surface Book 3
Maximum refresh rate 60 Hz
Maximum digital resolution 3840 x 2160 pixels
HD type 4K Ultra HD
Data transfer rate 10 Gbit/s
Product colour Aluminium

Network

Ethernet LAN data rates 1000 Mbit/s
Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) ports 1
Ethernet LAN Yes

Ports & interfaces

Host interface USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C
Microphone in No
HDMI version 1.4/2.0
HDMI ports quantity 2
USB Power Delivery up to 100 W
USB Power Delivery (USB PD) Yes
USB 3.2 Gen 2 (3.1 Gen 2) Type-C ports quantity 2
USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A ports quantity 2
Connectivity technology Wired

Product information

At a glance

• 8 versatile ports for multiple device connections.
• Supports dual screens with stunning 4K output.
• Sleek design with efficient cable management system.