Belkin 30W 20000mAh Power Bank with USB-C Cable - Black

Belkin Portable Charger, Power Bank with Integrated Cable 20K PD 30W - Fast Charging USB-C Power Delivery, Portable Charger for iPhone 16 Series, iPad Pro, Galaxy S25 Series, and More - Black

Belkin 30W 20000mAh Power Bank with USB-C Cable - Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

Belkin Portable Power Bank for Fast Charging with Integrated Cable 20K PD 30W, USB-C Power Delivery, Battery Pack for iPhone 16 Series, iPad Pro, Galaxy S25 Series, etc., Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Belkin 20K Powerbank with Integrated Cable - Black, Black

2 to 4 days
£34.99
Delivery from £4.95

Belkin Portable Power Bank for Fast Charging with Integrated Cable 20K PD 30W, USB-C Power Delivery, Battery Pack for iPhone 16 Series, iPad Pro, Galaxy S25 Series, etc., Black

£36.18
Free Delivery

Belkin Portable Power Bank for Fast Charging with Integrated Cable 20K PD 30W, USB-C Power Delivery, Battery Pack for iPhone 16 Series, iPad Pro, Galaxy S25 Series, etc., Black

£37.70
Free Delivery

Belkin Portable Power Bank for Fast Charging with Integrated Cable 20K PD 30W, USB-C Power Delivery, Battery Pack for iPhone 16 Series, iPad Pro, Galaxy S25 Series, etc., Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Product Information

Logistics data

Warranty period 2 year(s)

Design

LED indicators Battery level
Product colour Black
Shape Rectangle
Protection features Flame resistant, Overheating protection, Overload protection
Number of simultaneously connected devices (max) 3
Power bank & device charging at once Yes
Charger compatibility Universal

Weight & dimensions

Cable length 0.12 m
Height 25.1 mm
Depth 154 mm
Width 76.2 mm

Ports & interfaces

USB Type-C ports quantity 1
USB Type-A output ports 1
USB Type-C connector Yes
Input interface USB Type-C

Performance

Charging source USB
USB Power Delivery up to 30 W
Fast charging technology Power Delivery
USB Power Delivery (USB PD) Yes
Fast charging Yes
Built-in radio No
Battery capacity 20000 mAh

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

^MAGSAFE 15W PAD&STAND 2M BRAIDED
£17.99
Compare 7 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Belkin WIA004btBK Portable Wireless Charger Pad with MagSafe (Fast Charging Up To 15W, Kick Stand for Flawless Compatibility with iPhone 14/13/12) Black, PSU not Included
£25.51
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Belkin Portable Wireless Charger Pad with MagSafe (Fast Charging Up To 15W, Kick Stand for Flawless Compatibility with iPhone 14, iPhone 13 and iPhone 12 series, PSU not included) - Blue
£39.26
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Belkin Boost Charge Magnetic Portable Wireless Charger Pad
£12.97
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Belkin BoostCharge Pro Headphones, Smartphone, Smartwatch Black USB Wi
£184.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Belkin 30W 20000mAh Power Bank with USB-C Cable - Black

Cheapest offer

Charge up to 30W with our lightweight 20K power bank. Its integrated USB-C cable design offers a convenient on-the-go fast charging experience without carrying a cable. A USB-C and USB-A port allows charging of a second and third device at the same time. PD 30W to fast charge your smartphones and tablets. Holds 20000mAh - enough for up to 4 charges. Fast charge: faster than standard charging, for when time is of the essence. Pass through charge enabled - allows you to safely charge the power bank and a device at the same time. Cable length - 0.12m. Integrated USB-C cable. 3 USB outputs. LED indicators: let you know when your device is charging, when it's fully charged and the level of energy your power bank has left. Compatibility:Compatible with the following Samsung phones: Galaxy S22 5G/S22+ 5G/S22 Ultra 5G/S23/S23 Plus/S23 Ultra/S24/S24+/S24 Ultra/S25/S25+/S25 Ultra. Compatible with the following iPhones: iPhone 13 and above with USC-C connectivity. Compatible with the followi
£29.99
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk