Belkin SoundForm Bolt In-Ear True Wireless Earbuds - Black

Belkin SoundForm Bolt Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) In-ear Calls/Music Bluetooth Black

Belkin SoundForm Bolt In-Ear True Wireless Earbuds - Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

Belkin SoundForm Bolt True Wireless Earbuds Black, Black

2 to 4 days
£21.99
Delivery from £4.95

Belkin Soundform Bolt Auc009bbtblk True Wireless Earphones Black

2 working day(s)
£21.99
Delivery from £6.99

Belkin SoundForm Bolt True Wireless Earbuds, Wireless earphones with up to 28H of battery life and Mono Mode, IPX4 sweat and water resistance, Bluetooth headphones with mic for iPhone, Galaxy and more

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.18
Free Delivery

Belkin SoundForm Bolt True Wireless Earbuds, Wireless earphones with up to 28H of battery life and Mono Mode, IPX4 sweat and water resistance, Bluetooth headphones with mic for iPhone, Galaxy and more

£24.60
Free Delivery

Belkin SoundForm Bolt True Wireless Earbuds, Wireless earphones with up to 28H of battery life and Mono Mode, IPX4 sweat and water resistance, Bluetooth headphones with mic for iPhone, Galaxy and more

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Belkin SoundForm Bolt Bluetooth wireless Headphones Black - Brand New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
GBP 24.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Belkin AUC009BTBLK Soundform Bolt Headset True

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.45
Free Delivery

Belkin SoundForm Bolt True Wireless Earbuds, Wireless earphones with up to 28H of battery life and Mono Mode, IPX4 sweat and water resistance, Bluetooth headphones with mic for iPhone, Galaxy and more

In stock
£38.67
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Battery

Charging source USB
Continuous audio playback time (with charging case) 28 h
Continuous audio playback time 9 h
Battery type Built-in battery
Battery operated Yes

Microphone

Microphone type Built-in

Headphones

Driver unit 6 mm
Ear coupling Intraaural
Intraaural headphones type In-ear monitors

Ports & interfaces

Bluetooth version 5.2
Bluetooth Yes
Connectivity technology True Wireless Stereo (TWS)

Packaging content

Eartips material Silicone
Extra earbuds Yes
Quantity 1
Cables included USB Type-C
Quick start guide Yes
Charging case Yes
Charging case connector type USB Type-C

Performance

Plug and Play Yes
LED indicators Yes
International Protection (IP) code IPX4
Protection features Water resistant
Control type Touch
Control unit type On-ear control unit
Operating keys Answer/end call, Multi-key, Play/Pause, Track <, Track >
Product colour Black
Headset type Binaural
Recommended usage Calls/Music
Wearing style In-ear
Product type Headset

Product information

At a glance

• Superior audio clarity with enhanced bass
• Comfortable fit with multiple ear tip sizes
• Convenient touch controls and long battery life

Similar products

SOUNDFORM BOLTTRUE WLESS EARBUD TEAL
£18.99
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SOUNDFORM BOLTTRUE WLESS EARBUD WHT
£17.99
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
iTechCover USB Cable Charging Cord/Charger Power Lead Wire Compatible with Belkin SoundForm Bolt In-Ear True Wireless Earbuds/Black / (2m / 6.6ft)
£4.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Belkin SoundForm Bolt Wireless Earbuds - Lavender
£18.99
Compare 17 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
iTechCover Braided USB Cable Charging Cord/Charger Power Lead Wire Compatible with Belkin SoundForm Bolt In-Ear True Wireless Earbuds/Black / (2m / 6.6ft)
£4.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Belkin SoundForm Bolt In-Ear True Wireless Earbuds - Black

Cheapest offer

This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 1.5W minimum and 5W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). Crisp, smooth sound quality from 6mm dynamic drivers lets you hear music and calls clearly. Silicone ear tips allow for a light, ergonomic fit for earbuds to sit comfortably and snugly in place. App-free push buttons control play, pause and shift music tracks, and take calls with just a few taps. Buds are fitted with built in microphones. Headphone FeaturesSilicone ear pieces. Connectivity and ControlsConnection: true wireless. Bluetooth enabled for a wireless connection to your devices . Connects to devices via Bluetooth 5.2. 6mm driver. On ear controls. 10m range. BatteryBatteries required 1 x rechargeable battery (included) . 120 minute charging time. General InformationIn the box: SoundForm Bolt Wireless Earbuds, Charging case, 3 pairs of tips, USB-C charging cable, Quick sta
£14.99
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk