Belkin SoundForm ClearFit Wireless Open-Ear Sports and Lightweight Earphones, Water-Resistant Bluetooth Earbuds (IPX5), Wireless Headphones for Hiking, Cycling, Running, Sand Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.99
Free Delivery

Belkin Soundform Clearfit Open-Ear Wireless Earbuds And

Check retailer for delivery time
£38.00
Delivery from £3.99

Belkin SoundForm ClearFit Wireless Open-Ear Sports and Lightweight Earphones, Water-Resistant Bluetooth Earbuds (IPX5), Wireless Headphones for Hiking, Cycling, Running, Sand Grey

£39.19
Free Delivery

Belkin SoundForm ClearFit - Open-Ear Wireless Earbuds - IPX5 Waterproof - SAND

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Belkin SoundForm ClearFit Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) Ear-hook Calls/Music/Sport/Everyday Bluetooth Sand

3-5 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £4.99

Belkin SoundForm ClearFit Wireless Open-Ear Sports and Lightweight Earphones, Water-Resistant Bluetooth Earbuds (IPX5), Wireless Headphones for Hiking, Cycling, Running, Sand Grey

In stock
£52.31
Free Delivery

Belkin SoundForm ClearFit Wireless Open-Ear Sports and Lightweight Earphones, Water-Resistant Bluetooth Earbuds (IPX5), Wireless Headphones for Hiking, Cycling, Running, Sand Grey

In stock
£53.74
Free Delivery

Belkin SoundForm ClearFit Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) Ear-hook Calls/Music/Sport/Everyday Bluetooth Sand

Next Day
£55.52
Free Delivery

Belkin SoundForm ClearFit Wireless Open-Ear Sports and Lightweight Earphones, Water-Resistant Bluetooth Earbuds (IPX5), Wireless Headphones for Hiking, Cycling, Running, Sand Grey

In stock
£56.38
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Belkin SOUNDFORM CLEARFIT EARBUDS BLACK
£34.99
Compare 20 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Belkin SoundForm ClearFit Wireless Open-Ear Sports and Lightweight Earphones, Water-Resistant Bluetooth Earbuds (IPX5), Wireless Headphones for Hiking, Cycling, Running, Sand Grey

Cheapest offer

ERGONOMIC, OPEN-EAR DESIGN: SoundForm ClearFit stays comfortably secure even during vigorous movement and exercise, and the open-ear design lets you stay zoned into your music while staying aware of your surroundings - perfect for outdoor activity ALL DAY USE: 8 hours of life per earbud plus 18 hours in their case totals a 26-hour battery life, allowing these earbuds to keep up with you all day! Just 10 minutes of USB-C fast charging yields 60 minutes of playtime BLUETOOTH CONNECTION: Equipped with Bluetooth 5.3 technology, SoundForm ClearFit allows you to wirelessly connect to all Bluetooth devices within a 30-foot distance. Easily pair with your laptop, iPad, or mobile device BELKIN SIGNATURE SOUND + CLEAR CALL QUALITY: These wireless earbuds are engineered to deliver full, balanced high-fidelity audio with 14mm drivers. Environmental Noise Cancellation (ENC) cancels out background noise for you to be heard more clearly BLUETOOTH MULTIPOINT 2-DEVICE CONNECTION: Stay connected to 2 devices at once; enjoy a seamless transition from your laptop to your iPhone and vice versa. Switch back and forth between taking calls on the laptop and listening to music on your phone DURABLE EARBUDS: This set of Bluetooth earbuds and their case are durability tested* to withstand drops and spills. IPX5 compliance ensures sweat and water resistance, so you can sweat during exercise and stay prepared for potential accidents COMPACT DESIGN: These travel-friendly earbuds rest comfortably on your ears and in a slim, compact case after use that easily fits in your pockets or a bag to take on the go for school, work, traveling, and more SUSTAINABLY MADE + 2-YEAR WARRANTY: Our SoundForm ClearFit wireless earbuds are made with post-consumer recycled materials (31.8% total aggregate) and 100 Percent plastic-free packaging. And a 2-year warranty ensures you can purchase with peace of mind
£37.99
amazon.co.uk