Belkin SoundForm Mini Wired On-Ear Headphones for Kids, Over-Ear Headset for Children with inline Microphone for Online Learning, School, Travel, Play, For 3.5mm Compatible Devices - Black

Belkin SoundForm Mini Headset Wired Head-band Calls/Music/Sport/Everyday Black

Used Offers from

Belkin SoundForm Mini Wired On-Ear Headphones for Kids, Over-Ear Headset for Children with inline Microphone for Online Learning, School, Travel, Play, For 3.5mm Compatible Devices - Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Belkin SoundForm Mini Wired On-Ear Headphones for Kids Black, Black

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 days
£14.99
Delivery from £4.95

Belkin SoundForm Mini Wired On-Ear Headphones for Kids, Over-Ear Headset for Children with inline Microphone for Online Learning, School, Travel, Play, For 3.5mm Compatible Devices - Black

£18.60
Delivery from £4.49

Belkin SoundForm Mini Wired On-Ear Headphones for Kids

3-5 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £4.99

Belkin SoundForm Mini Headset Wired Head-band Calls/Music/Sport/Everyday Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£20.10
Free Delivery

Belkin Aud004btbk Headphones Black

5 working day(s)
£20.99
Delivery from £6.99

Belkin SoundForm Mini Wired On-Ear Headphones for Kids, Over-Ear Headset for Children with inline Microphone for Online Learning, School, Travel, Play, For 3.5mm Compatible Devices - Black

In stock
£23.42
Free Delivery

Belkin SoundForm Mini Wired On-Ear Headphones for Kids, Over-Ear Headset for Children with inline Microphone for Online Learning, School, Travel, Play, For 3.5mm Compatible Devices - Black

In stock
£23.44
Free Delivery

Belkin Soundform Mini Headset Wired On-Ear Headphones for Kids

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.65
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Belkin SoundForm Mini Wired On-Ear Headphones for Kids, Over-Ear Headset for Children with inline Microphone for Online Learning, School, Travel, Play, For 3.5mm Compatible Devices - Black

Cheapest offer

Compatible with wide range of devices. These children's headphones with a cable are compatible with devices that have a 3.5mm jack such as iPad, Kindle, Chromebook, Switch, Smartphones and more. Safe listening experience for children. The maximum volume cap of 85dB is designed to protect the sensitive hearing of young people. Durability that stands up to everyday use. “Oops” proof materials are tested to protect these kids’ headphones against 2 years of spills and accidents. Ready for calls. The headphones’ cable has a built-in microphone for calls with friends and family, online classes and more. Kid-sized cushions and headband offer comfortable all-day use. Little listeners can go from schooltime to playtime while keeping their sounds all to themselves. Playful stickers for children are included Easy to use. The wired headphones do not require Bluetooth pairing and you do not need to worry about running out of battery. Belkin is an established accessories market leader creating high quality, innovative tech solutions for over 35 years.
£14.99
amazon.co.uk