Belkin SoundForm Nano 2 Wireless Earbuds for Kids White, White

SOUNDFORM NANO2 TRUE WLESS BUDS WHT

Used Offers from

Belkin SoundForm Nano 2 Wireless Earbuds for Kids White, White

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 days
£25.00
Delivery from £4.95

Belkin SoundForm Nano 2 Bluetooth Earbuds for Kids with Built-in Microphone, 28H Battery Life, Safe 85dB Volume, IPX5 Water Resistance - Kids Bluetooth Earbuds for iPhone,iPad,Galaxy,& More -White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Belkin Soundform Nano Kids True Wireless Headphones - White

3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

Belkin Soundform Nano2 True Wireless Earbuds Blue White

Check retailer for delivery time
£29.99
Delivery from £3.99

Belkin SoundForm Nano 2 Headphones Wireless In-ear Calls/Music Micro-USB Bluetooth White

3-5 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £4.99

Belkin SoundForm Nano 2 Bluetooth Earbuds for Kids with Built-in Microphone, 28H Battery Life, Safe 85dB Volume, IPX5 Water Resistance - Kids Bluetooth Earbuds for iPhone,iPad,Galaxy,& More -White

In stock
£41.24
Free Delivery

Belkin SoundForm Nano 2 Bluetooth Earbuds for Kids with Built-in Microphone, 28H Battery Life, Safe 85dB Volume, IPX5 Water Resistance - Kids Bluetooth Earbuds for iPhone,iPad,Galaxy,& More -White

In stock
£41.46
Free Delivery

Belkin SoundForm Nano 2 Bluetooth Earbuds for Kids with Built-in Microphone, 28H Battery Life, Safe 85dB Volume, IPX5 Water Resistance - Kids Bluetooth Earbuds for iPhone,iPad,Galaxy,& More -White

In stock
£41.76
Free Delivery

Belkin SoundForm Nano 2 Bluetooth Earbuds for Kids with Built-in Microphone, 28H Battery Life, Safe 85dB Volume, IPX5 Water Resistance - Kids Bluetooth Earbuds for iPhone,iPad,Galaxy,& More -White

In stock
£44.67
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SOUNDFORM NANO2 TRUE WLESS BUDS PNK
£29.99
Compare 2 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Belkin SoundForm Nano 2 Wireless Earbuds for Kids White, White

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Belkin SoundForm Nano 2 Wireless Earbuds, designed to bring exceptional true wireless audio to young listeners aged 7 and above. Enjoy all-day comfort with five sizes of antimicrobial ear tips, ensuring a secure and personalised fit for sensitive ears.Built for endless entertainment, the Nano 2 offers an impressive 8 hours of non-stop playtime, with an additional 20 hours provided by the compact charging case, keeping the music going. The Safe Sound 85 dB volume limiter is crucial for protecting young, developing hearing from potentially harmful loud noises. Additionally, Clear Call Quality technology minimises background interference, ensuring clear conversations, while IPX5 sweat and water resistance provides durability for active play.Features and BenefitsDesigned for children aged 7 years and older8 hours continuous playtime plus 20 hours from the charging caseSafe Sound 85 dB volume limiter protects young hearingFive sizes of antimicrobial ear tips for a secure fit
£25.00
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk