Belkin Ultracharge 3-in-1 Wireless Charging Station w/USB C Port for Smartwatch (watch charger not included), Qi2.2 Magnetic Charger 25W for Samsung S26, Galaxy Watch, Apple Watch, with 45W Adapter

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Belkin 25W Qi2 3-In-1 Magnetic Modular Wireless Charger - Black

3 to 5 days
£59.99
Delivery from £3.95

ULTRACHARGE 25W QI2 MODULAR CHARGING

Next Day
£64.35
Free Delivery

Similar products

Belkin Ultracharge 3-in-1 Wireless Charging Station w/USB C Port for Smartwatch (watch charger not included), Qi2.2 Magnetic Charger 25W for Samsung S26, Galaxy Watch, Apple Watch, with 45W Adapter
£49.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Belkin UltraCharge Magnetic Wireless Charger 25W, 3-in-1 Qi2.2 Certified MagSafe Compatible Fast Charger, Charging Station for iPhone 17, Air, Apple Watch, AirPods, Pixelsnap with 45W Adapter - White
£79.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Belkin Ultracharge 3-in-1 Wireless Charging Station w/USB C Port for Smartwatch (watch charger not included), Qi2.2 Magnetic Charger 25W for Samsung S26, Galaxy Watch, Apple Watch, with 45W Adapter

Cheapest offer

CHARGE UP TO 3 DEVICES AT ONCE: Charge your phone alongside earbuds on dual wireless pads. A built-in watch holder with USB-C port takes your own official smartwatch charger (not included) for Samsung, Google, and Apple watches. FAST CHARGE WITH LATEST Qi2 TECHNOLOGY: Easy magnetic alignment delivers up to 25W wireless charging for Galaxy, Pixel, and other Qi2-compatible Android devices-optimized for fast, efficient power with secure magnetic connection and reliable performance.* CASE COMPATIBLE: Works with magnetic cases up to 3mm while delivering a safe, reliable charge backed by Belkin SmartProtect. If your case blocks fast charging, try removing it or switch to a MagSafe-compliant case. Strong magnets may affect removal. COMPACT, CONVERTIBLE, PROTECTIVE: Adjustable and ultra-compact, it travels easily and converts from stand to pad mode. A collapsible watch holder folds away after use, while a non-slip base and soft-touch silicone protect your phone during charging. SEAMLESS STREAMING VIEW: Switch between portrait or landscape while viewing the time or content in the office, bedroom, or anywhere you charge. 45W PSU CONNECTED: This Belkin UltraCharge 3-in-1 Charger includes a 45W power supply and 5ft USB C cable so you can start charging right out of the box. Smartwatch charger not included and must be added separately. SUSTAINABLY MADE + 2-YEAR COVERAGE: This MagSafe-compatible phone charger stand's housing is made with PCR materials.** And you can purchase with peace of mind, as it comes with 2-year coverage and a £ 1500 Connected Equipment Warranty.***
£49.99
amazon.co.uk