Belkin Wireless Charging Pad 15W - Qi Charger, Charging Station for Apple iPhone 17, Air, 16, 15, 14, 13, 12 Series, AirPods, Samsung Galaxy, Google Pixel - 1.5m Cable Included (No PSU) - Black

Used Offers from

Belkin Wireless Charging Pad 15W - Qi Charger, Charging Station for Apple iPhone 17, Air, 16, 15, 14, 13, 12 Series, AirPods, Samsung Galaxy, Google Pixel - 1.5m Cable Included (No PSU) - Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£17.14
Delivery from £12.00

Belkin 15W Qi Wireless Charger Pad + USB-C Cable & Power Adaptor - Black

3 to 5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

Belkin Wireless Charging Pad 15W - Qi Charger, Charging Station for Apple iPhone 17, Air, 16, 15, 14, 13, 12 Series, AirPods, Samsung Galaxy, Google Pixel - 1.5m Cable Included (No PSU) - Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Belkin 15W Qi Wireless Charging Pad with USB-C Cable & Adapter - Black, none

2 to 4 days
£19.99
Delivery from £4.95

Belkin Wireless Charging Pad 15W - Qi Charger, Charging Station for Apple iPhone 17, Air, 16, 15, 14, 13, 12 Series, AirPods, Samsung Galaxy, Google Pixel - 1.5m Cable Included (No PSU) - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.11
Free Delivery

Belkin Wireless Charging Pad 15W - Qi Charger, Charging Station for Apple iPhone 17, Air, 16, 15, 14, 13, 12 Series, AirPods, Samsung Galaxy, Google Pixel - 1.5m Cable Included (No PSU) - Black

£24.99
Free Delivery

Belkin BoostCharge Mobile phone Black AC USB Wireless charging Indoor

Next Day
£25.44
Free Delivery

Belkin Wireless Charging Pad 15W - Qi Charger, Charging Station for Apple iPhone 17, Air, 16, 15, 14, 13, 12 Series, AirPods, Samsung Galaxy, Google Pixel - 1.5m Cable Included (No PSU) - Black

In stock
£28.56
Free Delivery

Similar products

Belkin BoostCharge Pro Smartphone Black AC Wireless charging Fast charging Indoor
£39.99
Compare 10 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Belkin Boost Charge Magnetic Portable Wireless Charger Pad
£12.93
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Belkin Boost Up Wireless Charging Vent Mount 10 W, Wireless Car Charger Mount for iPhone 11, 11 Pro/Pro Max, XS, XS Max, XR, X, SE, 8, 8+/ Samsung Galaxy S20, S20+, S20 Ultra, S10, S10+, S10e and More
£23.76
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Belkin Wireless Charging Pad 15W - Qi Charger, Charging Station for Apple iPhone 17, Air, 16, 15, 14, 13, 12 Series, AirPods, Samsung Galaxy, Google Pixel - 1.5m Cable Included (No PSU) - Black

Cheapest offer

CONVENIENT UNIVERSAL WIRELESS CHARGING: Simply place your phone on this Qi charging pad and get a 15W output for Samsung Galaxy 24 and newer, 9W for Samsung S23 and older, 7.5W for iPhone, and 5W for other phones or wireless earbuds, including AirPods. CASE COMPATIBLE WITH SAFE CHARGING: Enjoy a wireless charger that meets our Belkin SmartProtect standard through rounds of rigorous testing. Plus, your phone will still receive a safe charge - even when your protective phone case is on (up to 5mm). 20W PSU & USB-C CABLE + LED LIGHT INDICATOR: An included 20W PD USB-C PSU and 5ft/1.5m USB-C to USB-C cable lets you power this wireless charger right out of the box. Plus, LED light feedback confirms your device is receiving a safe and successful charge. COMPACT SIZE, PERFECT FOR TRAVEL: The slim, modern profile of this BoostCharge charging pad makes it easy to store and travel with-take it with you to keep your device charged at the office, on business trips, or your next vacation. STAY PROTECTED: With Belkin SmartProtect, this charger provides temperature monitoring, over-voltage protection, current detection, overload protection, foreign object detection, and is made with fire resistant materials to ensure safe charging. SUSTAINABLY MADE + 2-YEAR COVERAGE: This charging pad is composed of 75% post-consumer recycled* plastic and comes in 100% plastic-free packaging. You can also purchase with peace of mind knowing that it comes with 2-year coverage and a £1,500 CEW.**
£17.14
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.