BELL 2X 18 watt Energy Saving CFL 2 pin Lamp 18W Cool White 840 G24d-2 Double Turn

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.99
8.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

BELL 2X 18 watt Energy Saving CFL 2 pin Lamp 18W Cool White 840 G24d-2 Double Turn

In stock
£17.00
Free Delivery

4x 18 watt CFL 2 pin Energy Saving Lamp 18W Cool White 840 G24d-2 Double turn BELL

In stock
£19.00
4.75 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

4x 18 watt CFL 2 pin Energy Saving Lamp 18W Cool White 840 G24d-2 Double turn BELL

In stock
£29.00
Free Delivery

10x 18 watt CFL 2 pin Energy Saving Lamp 18W Cool White 840 G24d-2 Double turn BELL

In stock
£55.50
Free Delivery

10x 18 watt CFL 2 pin Energy Saving Lamp 18W Cool White 840 G24d-2 Double turn BELL

In stock
£59.00
Free Delivery
BELL 2X 18 watt Energy Saving CFL 2 pin Lamp 18W Cool White 840 G24d-2 Double Turn

Cheapest offer

18W 2pin CFL (Compact Fluorescent) BLD Energy Saving Light Bulb Cool White 840 (4000K)//1200 Lumens For G24d-2 lamp holders 10000hr Life Spam With control, only gear used [ballast required], Weight: 0.2645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: British Electric Lamp Ltd
£15.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

2X RC Car 13T Kyosho Clutch Bell Pinions Gear Metal for 1:8 RC Car Wltoys HPI HSP Traxxas Axial Redcat Himoto Hi Speed Silver
£7.95
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
ECHTWERK Stainless Steel Butter Dish Butter Dish with Lid, Butter Bell for Breakfast and Kitchen, 250g Butter Storage, Gold Edition, 18.5 x 12.2 x 7.0 cm
£16.85
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SHATCHI 23cm Red Wooden Heart Wall Hanging Ornament Decorated with White Bells Berries and Pines Christmas Holiday Home Decorations, 18x1.2x23 cm
£8.97
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bell Lighting Energy-saving CFL Lamp G24q-2 18W 4-pin Cool White 840 Double-turn 2x
£14.90
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Double Wall Sconce Lamp Light Retro Indoor 2x 40W E14 IP44 Bathroom Wetroom HQ
£48.85
GBP 48.85 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery