BELL 2X 26 watt Energy Saving CFL 2 pin Lamp 26W Cool White 840 G24d-3 Double Turn 1800 Lumen

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.90
7.45 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

BELL 2X 26 watt Energy Saving CFL 2 pin Lamp 26W Cool White 840 G24d-3 Double Turn 1800 Lumen

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

BELL 4X 26 watt Energy Saving CFL 2 pin Lamp 26W Cool White 840 G24d-3 Double Turn 1800 Lumen

In stock
£19.50
4.88 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

BELL 4X 26 watt Energy Saving CFL 2 pin Lamp 26W Cool White 840 G24d-3 Double Turn 1800 Lumen

In stock
£19.50
4.88 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

10x 26 watt Energy Saving CFL Lamp 2 pin 26W Cool White 840 G24d-3 Double Turn BELL 1800 Lumen

In stock
£62.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

GUBI - Seine Table Lamp, Smoke - Smoke
£255.00
Compare 4 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Free Delivery
Snips Microwave Plate Bell, 26.2 x 26.2 x 7.6 cm, Colour Red and Transparent, Lid Cover for Food, Made in Italy, Plastic
£7.77
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Relaxdays 2x Door Bells with an Owl in White
£50.78
Go to shop
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vvikizy Premium Cat Scratcher Lounge Bed with Bell Ball for Active Cats, Collapsible Round Cardboard Scratch Pad 10.2x11.0in
£18.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BELL 2X 26 watt Energy Saving CFL 2 pin Lamp 26W Cool White 840 G24d-3 Double Turn 1800 Lumen

Cheapest offer

Energy Saving 26W 2pin CFL (Compact Fluorescent) BLD Cool White 840 (4000K), 1800 Lumens For G24d-3 Lamp Holder 10000 hours spam life Only used with control devices [ballast required], Manufacturer: British Electric Lamp Ltd
£14.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk