Bell Broozer Duplet, modular helmet XXL White

Cheapest Price
available immediately
£149.20
Delivery from £14.36

Bell Broozer Duplet Helmet, white, size XXL (63/64)

Cheapest Total Price
1 - 2 days
£149.78
Delivery from £9.33

Bell Moto Broozer Duplet Convertible Helmet White 2XL

9-11 working days
£176.99
Delivery from £5.49
Bell Broozer Duplet, modular helmet XXL White

Cheapest offer

The combination of attitude, style and functionality makes the Broozer something very special. The removable chin guard and integrated drop-down visor make the Broozer a true street fighter that is certified as both a jet and full-face helmet. The popular Bell fit combined with the light combat weight of 1350 grams make the Broozer a lightweight athlete among modular helmets. Features Lightweight LG® PC/ABS shell Double density EPS liner Slider for ventilation Integrated visor Removable chin piece for 2-in-1 versatility Nutrafog II™ antifog, anti-scratch and UV protection Suitable for spectacle wearers Washable inner lining Chin strap with microlock closure Clear and tinted visor included 5-year guarantee 3 EPS sizes for maximum comfort and size range 3 shell sizes Weight (ECE, Size M) 1.350 gr. +/- 50 gr. ECE 22.06 Removable chin bar Detachable chin bar for 2-in-1 flexibility, allowing the helmet to be used as both a full-face and a jet helmet. 3 helmet shell sizes Typically, addition
£149.20
available immediately
motoin.de (UK)

Similar products

Bell Broozer Duplet, modular helmet XL Dark Grey
£149.20
Compare 3 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.36
Bell Broozer Duplet, modular helmet M White
£149.20
Compare 2 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.36
BELL Broozer 22.06 Jet Helmet unisex Grey, 2XL
Delivery from £14.36
Bell Broozer Duplet, modular helmet L White
£149.20
Compare 3 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.36
Bell Ps Broozer Full Face Helmet GreyL Grey
£149.20
Compare 2 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.36