BELL Centre Tilt Fir Satin Nickel Downlight 240V

BELL Centre Tilt Fire Rated Satin Nickel Downlight 240V

BELL Centre Tilt Fir Satin Nickel Downlight 240V

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.75
Free Delivery

Bell 08585 Fir Centre Tilt Downlight Gu10 / Mr16 (Satin Nickel)

1-3 working days
£7.20
Delivery from £6.00
BELL Centre Tilt Fir Satin Nickel Downlight 240V

Cheapest offer

Firestay 90 Minutes Fire Rated Centre Tilt Downlight Made by British Electric Lighting Ltd (BELL) Includes dichroic and GU10 bulb fittings Does not include bulbs
£6.75
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Cat Toy for Indoor Cats Tilt Protection and Bite Resistant
£8.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery