Bell Lighting 2 Pack of 15W T8 450mm 18" Fluorescent Tubes Cool White 4000k 05448

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.89
Free Delivery

Bell Lighting 2 Pack of 15W T8 450mm 18" Fluorescent Tubes Cool White 4000k 05448

In stock
£21.25
Free Delivery

Bell Lighting 2 Pack Of 15 W T 8 450 mm 18 Fluorescent Tubes Cool White 4000 K 05448

1-3 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £6.00
Bell Lighting 2 Pack of 15W T8 450mm 18" Fluorescent Tubes Cool White 4000k 05448

Cheapest offer

2 x 15 watt fluorescent tube T8 Cool White Light Color 840 4000K 450mm long tubes x 26mm diameter Universal Works on all voltages
£20.89
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bellhop Glass S2 Pendant lamp Flos - 8059607068113
£658.46
Compare 3 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Bellhop Glass S2 Pendant lamp Flos - 8059607068670
£658.46
Compare 3 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Designline Bell Kit 1m + 3 Spots Black
£131.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Bellhop Glass S2 Pendant lamp Flos - 8059607067758
£708.09
Compare 2 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Bell Pendant Small Grey
£345.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00